Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

ALLP रेलवे स्टेशन की जानकारी और ALLP से ट्रेनें

ALAPPUZHA - ALLP

The Ernakulam Junction railway station -Alappuzha coastal railway line was opened on 16 October 1989. The railway line was later extended to Kayamkulam Junction railway station in 1992.

Alappuzha railway station has 3 platforms to handle long distance and passenger trains. Escalators inaugurated at PF#1 of Alappuzha Railway station

Alappuzha is an important tourist destination in Kerala. The Kerala Backwaters of Alappuzha are one among the most popular tourist attractions in Kerala. Alappuzha is also the access point for the annual Nehru Trophy Boat Race. Alappuzha railway station thus acts as a gateway for visiting the tourist attractions in and around Alappuzha.

, Ernakulam-Kayamkulam coastal railway line, Thiruvananthapuram Railway division, Ernakulam Junction railway station

ALAPPUZHA - ALLP स्टेशन के लिए 98 ट्रेनें है

TVC (01:00)NZM (03:55) 50hr 55mins

TEN (01:15)BSP (21:35) 44hr 20mins

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (17:35) 15hr 35mins

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (18:00) 16hr 0mins

GUV (03:15)TVC (10:15) 7hr 0mins

GUV (03:25)TVC (10:10) 6hr 45mins

TVC (04:25)CSMT (20:50) 40hr 25mins

KCVL (04:50)CDG (09:50) 53hr 0mins

KCVL (04:50)ASR (13:50) 57hr 0mins

CAN (05:00)ALLP (13:15) 8hr 15mins

CAN (05:10)ALLP (13:20) 8hr 10mins

NZM (05:10)TVC (07:05) 49hr 55mins

NZM (05:50)TVC (11:35) 53hr 45mins

TVC (05:55)CLT (13:15) 7hr 20mins

TVC (05:55)CLT (13:15) 7hr 20mins

ASR (05:55)KCVL (15:45) 57hr 50mins

ASR (05:55)KCVL (14:30) 56hr 35mins

ALLP (06:00)TATA (09:10) 51hr 10mins

ALLP (06:00)DHN (10:20) 52hr 20mins

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 41hr 55mins

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins

TVC (06:05)INDB (05:15) 47hr 10mins

YNRK (06:10)KCVL (12:25) 54hr 15mins

KCVL (06:15)INDB (05:05) 46hr 50mins

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 41hr 25mins

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins

MAQ (07:20)NCJ (23:20) 16hr 0mins

MAQ (07:25)NCJ (23:45) 16hr 20mins

TEN (07:45)JAM (05:15) 45hr 30mins

TEN (07:45)JAM (07:35) 47hr 50mins

BSP (08:10)TEN (05:20) 45hr 10mins

MS (08:25)GUV (06:40) 22hr 15mins

MS (08:25)GUV (06:40) 22hr 15mins

KCVL (09:15)CDG (17:00) 55hr 45mins

KCVL (09:15)ASR (20:50) 59hr 35mins

KCVL (09:15)YNRK (13:40) 52hr 25mins

CDG (09:20)KCVL (15:15) 53hr 55mins

CDG (09:20)KCVL (14:30) 53hr 10mins

TVC (09:30)LTT (16:40) 14hr 30mins

TVC (09:30)LTT (17:45) 32hr 15mins

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins

DHN (10:45)ALLP (20:30) 57hr 45mins

NZM (10:55)TVC (05:25) 42hr 30mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

KCVL (11:00)INDB (08:15) 45hr 15mins

KCVL (11:00)PBR (10:05) 47hr 5mins

KCVL (11:10)PBR (07:25) 44hr 15mins

KCVL (11:10)INDB (04:40) 41hr 30mins

LTT (11:40)TVC (18:25) 12hr 20mins

LTT (11:40)TVC (19:55) 32hr 15mins

DHN (11:40)ALLP (15:25) 51hr 45mins

CSMT (12:10)TVC (03:50) 39hr 40mins

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:35) 20hr 45mins

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:20) 20hr 30mins

CLT (13:45)TVC (21:35) 7hr 50mins

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:10) 50hr 55mins

TVC (14:15)NZM (18:20) 52hr 5mins

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:50) 51hr 35mins

ALLP (14:35)CAN (23:15) 8hr 40mins

ALLP (14:45)CAN (23:10) 8hr 25mins

MAS (15:10)TVC (06:50) 15hr 40mins

TATA (15:30)ALLP (20:30) 53hr 0mins

ALLP (16:05)MAS (05:50) 13hr 45mins

ALLP (16:05)MAS (05:50) 13hr 45mins

MAS (16:25)TVC (07:15) 14hr 50mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins

INDB (16:50)TVC (17:20) 48hr 30mins

INDB (16:50)KCVL (16:20) 47hr 30mins

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins

TVC (17:30)GUV (00:30) 7hr 0mins

MAQ (17:30)TVC (06:35) 13hr 5mins

TVC (17:30)GUV (00:25) 6hr 55mins

MAQ (17:45)TVC (07:45) 14hr 0mins

KGQ (18:30)TVC (05:25) 5hr 30mins

PBR (18:30)KCVL (15:45) 45hr 15mins

PBR (18:40)KCVL (15:05) 44hr 25mins

TVC (18:45)MAQ (08:20) 13hr 35mins

TVC (19:15)NZM (16:55) 45hr 40mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

TVC (19:15)MAS (10:15) 15hr 0mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

TVC (19:15)MAS (10:25) 15hr 10mins

TVC (19:25)MAQ (07:50) 12hr 25mins

MAJN (20:00)KCVL (08:15) 4hr 0mins

MAJN (20:10)KCVL (08:00) 11hr 50mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

MAS (20:55)ALLP (10:40) 13hr 45mins

MAS (20:55)ALLP (10:40) 13hr 45mins

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins

INDB (21:00)KCVL (18:00) 45hr 0mins

QLN (21:00)ERS (00:25) 3hr 0mins

KCVL (21:20)MAJN (09:20) 2hr 40mins

KCVL (21:25)MAJN (09:20) 11hr 55mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

GUV (21:30)MS (20:35) 23hr 5mins

GUV (21:35)MS (20:45) 23hr 10mins

INDB (21:40)KCVL (15:05) 41hr 25mins

SHM (23:05)TVC (21:15) 24hr 55mins

SHM (23:05)TVC (21:15) 46hr 10mins

NZM (23:40)TVC (02:55) 51hr 15mins