Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BAY रेलवे स्टेशन की जानकारी और BAY से ट्रेनें

बेल्लारी जं. - BAY

583 10x

79%

The Ministry of Home Affairs (India) of the Government of India approved a proposal to rename the city in October 2014 and Bellary was renamed to "Ballari" on 1 November 2014.

Bellari is located at . It has an average elevation of . The city stands in the midst of a wide, level plain of Vertisol.Granite rocks and hills form a prominent feature of Bellari. The city is spread mainly around two hills of granite composition, the ''Bellary Gudda'' and the ''Kumbara Gudda''.

''Bellary Gudda'' has a circumference of nearly and a height of . The length of this rock from north-east to south-west is about . To the east and south lies an irregular heap of boulders, to the west there is an unbroken monolith, and the north is walled by bare, rugged ridges. The population in 2001 was recorded as 316,766.

बेल्लारी जं. - BAY स्टेशन के लिए 63 ट्रेनें है

JU (05:15)SBC (05:30) 48hr 15mins

MYS (05:30)SNSI (11:30) 30hr 0mins

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins

MYS (05:30)SNSI (11:25) 29hr 55mins

KCG (06:00)VSG (02:00) 18hr 0mins

UBL (06:00)RU (20:35) 15hr 10mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

TPTY (06:10)UBL (21:25) 15hr 15mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

SMET (06:15)RU (20:05) 13hr 50mins

VSG (07:00)KCG (03:30) 17hr 0mins

VSG (07:05)KCG (05:00) 21hr 55mins

BZA (07:05)UBL (05:30) 22hr 25mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 40hr 40mins

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 52hr 40mins

KOP (07:35)MUGR (13:30) 29hr 55mins

NZM (08:20)YPR (05:40) 45hr 20mins

VSG (09:00)HYB (07:40) 22hr 40mins

VSG (09:00)TPTY (03:50) 18hr 50mins

HYB (09:15)VSG (05:15) 20hr 0mins

TPTY (11:20)VSG (05:15) 17hr 55mins

KOP (11:30)TPTY (08:00) 20hr 30mins

YPR (11:30)TATA (12:15) 48hr 45mins

YPR (11:30)JP (06:35) 43hr 5mins

KOP (11:40)TPTY (08:00) 20hr 20mins

TPTY (11:40)VSG (05:25) 17hr 45mins

CGS (12:00)VSG (00:30) 60hr 0mins

HPT (12:10)SBC (22:45) 10hr 35mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

YPR (12:45)NZM (08:11) 43hr 26mins

VSG (13:00)GHY (07:00) 59hr 0mins

KRYP (13:25)TPTY (06:20) 16hr 55mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

UBL (13:30)KCG (05:00) 15hr 30mins

UBL (14:00)SBC (02:00) 10hr 0mins

HPT (14:00)SBC (04:00) 14hr 0mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

MAS (15:00)UBL (05:15) 14hr 15mins

MUGR (15:30)KOP (22:40) 31hr 10mins

MAS (15:50)UBL (05:05) 13hr 15mins

CGS (16:00)VSG (20:30) 32hr 0mins

SBC (17:00)AII (17:30) 48hr 30mins

SBC (17:00)JU (16:50) 47hr 50mins

SBC (17:00)AII (17:30) 48hr 30mins

HPT (17:00)YPR (04:00) 11hr 0mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

UBL (18:20)MYS (09:20) 15hr 0mins

UBL (18:20)MYS (09:20) 15hr 0mins

TATA (18:35)YPR (18:25) 47hr 50mins

MYS (19:00)UBL (10:50) 15hr 50mins

MYS (19:00)UBL (10:50) 15hr 50mins

BZA (19:45)UBL (11:25) 15hr 40mins

SBC (20:15)HPT (08:45) 12hr 30mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

YPR (20:25)HPT (08:00) 11hr 35mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

VSG (21:00)SEL (19:15) 27hr 0mins

TPTY (21:00)KOP (16:35) 19hr 35mins

TPTY (21:00)KOP (16:35) 19hr 35mins

BSB (21:05)MYS (02:35) 50hr 55mins

BSB (21:05)MYS (02:35) 53hr 30mins

UBL (21:05)MAS (10:50) 13hr 45mins

KCG (21:05)VSG (15:05) 18hr 0mins

UBL (21:30)KIR (21:30) 26hr 30mins

RU (21:45)SMET (11:45) 14hr 0mins

JP (22:15)YPR (18:25) 44hr 10mins

TPTY (22:55)KRYP (13:05) 14hr 10mins

HWH (23:30)VSG (15:45) 40hr 15mins

UBL (23:30)BZA (19:15) 19hr 45mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

SNSI (23:55)MYS (06:00) 30hr 5mins