Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BTE रेलवे स्टेशन की जानकारी और BTE से ट्रेनें

BHARATPUR JN - BTE

The city has an average elevation of and is also known as "Lohagarh" and the "Eastern Gateway to Rajasthan".

Indian census, Bharatpur district had a population of 2,548,462 of which males are 1,355,726 and females are 1,192,736. Bharatpur has an average literacy rate of 82.13%, higher than the national average of 74.04%; with male literacy of 90.41% and female literacy of 72.80%.

Source: Source:

"censusindia1"/>

BHARATPUR JN - BTE स्टेशन के लिए 188 ट्रेनें है

BDTS (00:05)DDN (17:35) 41hr 30mins

PPTA (00:10)UDZ (08:10) 32hr 0mins
General: 3ए
Tatkal: 3ए

BKN (00:10)GHY (01:00) 48hr 50mins

TVC (00:30)NZM (03:55) 51hr 25mins

TVC (00:30)NZM (22:40) 46hr 10mins

TVC (00:30)NZM (22:40) 23hr 30mins

TVC (01:00)NZM (03:55) 50hr 55mins

BMKI (01:00)MHV (16:20) 23hr 0mins

GKP (03:25)BDTS (16:15) 20hr 35mins

GKP (03:25)BDTS (14:25) 35hr 0mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

GKP (04:45)ADI (12:45) 32hr 0mins

FZR (05:00)MMCT (19:40) 38hr 40mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

NZM (05:00)TVC (04:55) 47hr 55mins

NZM (05:00)TVC (04:55) 43hr 0mins

GKP (05:00)ADI (11:00) 30hr 0mins

AF (05:05)AII (11:50) 6hr 45mins

BDTS (05:10)CNB (08:35) 27hr 25mins

BDTS (05:10)RMR (11:00) 29hr 50mins

BDTS (05:10)CNB (08:35) 27hr 25mins

BDTS (05:10)GKP (17:35) 18hr 50mins

BDTS (05:10)RMR (11:00) 29hr 50mins

BDTS (05:10)GKP (15:45) 34hr 35mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

NZM (05:15)KOTA (13:15) 8hr 0mins

JAM (05:15)SVDK (17:25) 36hr 10mins

BKN (05:20)KOAA (13:15) 31hr 55mins

BKN (05:20)KOAA (13:15) 31hr 55mins

HAPA (05:30)SVDK (17:25) 35hr 55mins

KOTA (05:55)NZM (12:30) 6hr 35mins

KOTA (05:55)NZM (12:30) 6hr 35mins

AF (06:00)AII (12:45) 6hr 45mins

AII (06:00)AF (12:20) 6hr 20mins

AII (06:00)AF (12:15) 6hr 15mins

BGP (06:00)MMCT (05:15) 47hr 15mins

MMCT (06:15)BGP (07:30) 49hr 15mins

SPJ (06:20)ADI (22:40) 40hr 20mins

SPJ (06:20)RJT (03:05) 44hr 45mins

BGP (06:30)GIMB (08:00) 41hr 30mins

MMCT (07:25)FZR (22:15) 38hr 50mins

ASR (07:50)BDTS (14:45) 30hr 55mins

ASR (08:10)BDTS (14:45) 30hr 35mins

JAM (08:15)SVDK (17:40) 33hr 25mins

JU (08:25)BSB (09:45) 25hr 20mins

HAPA (08:30)SVDK (17:40) 33hr 10mins

JU (09:10)BSB (08:45) 14hr 50mins

JU (09:10)BSB (08:50) 14hr 50mins

SVDK (09:10)HAPA (21:00) 35hr 50mins

SVDK (09:10)JAM (21:00) 35hr 50mins

JU (09:10)BSB (10:30) 25hr 20mins

JU (09:10)BSB (08:45) 23hr 35mins

JU (09:10)BSB (08:50) 23hr 40mins

KURJ (09:25)UDZ (06:35) 21hr 10mins

KURJ (09:25)UDZ (06:35) 21hr 10mins

ADI (09:50)GKP (16:55) 31hr 5mins

SVDK (09:55)JAM (18:45) 32hr 50mins

SVDK (09:55)HAPA (18:30) 32hr 35mins

BJU (10:00)BDTS (06:00) 44hr 0mins

DDN (10:00)BDTS (04:20) 42hr 20mins

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins

KLK (10:20)BDTS (14:45) 28hr 25mins

KLK (10:20)BDTS (14:45) 28hr 25mins

GHY (10:45)JP (23:10) 13hr 15mins

GHY (10:45)BKN (07:40) 44hr 55mins

RJT (11:00)SPJ (06:00) 43hr 0mins

MMCT (11:05)SPJ (06:00) 36hr 55mins

MMCT (11:05)BGP (11:00) 47hr 55mins

BDTS (11:15)GCT (22:00) 34hr 45mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins

ADI (11:35)LKO (14:25) 26hr 50mins

ADI (11:35)GKP (19:25) 31hr 50mins

PNBE (11:45)KOTA (11:55) 24hr 10mins

PNBE (11:45)KOTA (11:55) 24hr 10mins

BDTS (12:00)ASR (20:09) 12hr 0mins

BDTS (12:00)ASR (20:05) 32hr 5mins

LJN (12:15)JP (01:45) 13hr 30mins

AII (12:45)SDAH (16:00) 11hr 15mins

AII (12:45)SDAH (16:00) 27hr 15mins

UDZ (12:45)PPTA (21:15) 32hr 30mins
General: 3ए
Tatkal: 3ए

BDTS (12:55)LJN (19:15) 30hr 20mins

BDTS (13:05)HW (15:50) 10hr 55mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

BDTS (13:05)HW (15:50) 26hr 45mins

NZM (13:15)KOTA (20:00) 6hr 45mins

NZM (13:15)KOTA (20:00) 6hr 45mins

MDS (14:05)MTC (07:30) 17hr 25mins

TVC (14:15)NZM (18:20) 52hr 5mins

UHP (14:20)KOTA (11:10) 9hr 40mins

UHP (14:20)KOTA (11:10) 20hr 50mins

UHP (14:20)KOTA (11:10) 20hr 50mins

KOTA (14:30)SVDK (14:55) 24hr 25mins

KOTA (14:30)UHP (12:15) 9hr 30mins

KOTA (14:30)SVDK (14:55) 24hr 25mins

KOTA (14:30)UHP (12:15) 21hr 45mins

AF (14:50)AII (21:10) 6hr 20mins

BKI (14:50)BE (06:20) 9hr 10mins

AF (14:50)AII (21:15) 6hr 25mins

AII (14:55)AF (21:40) 6hr 45mins

AII (14:55)AF (21:40) 6hr 45mins

ADI (15:25)SPJ (06:00) 38hr 35mins

BL (15:40)HW (16:15) 24hr 35mins

BL (15:40)HW (16:15) 24hr 35mins

UDZ (16:00)KYQ (00:35) 56hr 35mins

UDZ (16:05)KYQ (00:10) 56hr 5mins

ADI (16:30)MFP (04:00) 31hr 30mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

RMR (16:30)BDTS (22:00) 29hr 30mins

ADI (16:30)MFP (04:00) 31hr 30mins

RMR (16:30)BDTS (22:00) 7hr 30mins

RMR (16:30)BDTS (22:00) 29hr 30mins

INDB (16:35)NDLS (06:10) 13hr 35mins

INDB (16:35)NDLS (06:10) 13hr 35mins

ADI (16:55)GWL (10:15) 17hr 20mins

ADI (16:55)AGC (08:20) 15hr 25mins

ADI (16:55)AGC (08:20) 15hr 25mins

ADI (16:55)GWL (10:15) 17hr 20mins

BSB (17:15)JU (18:30) 25hr 15mins

BSB (17:15)JU (18:50) 25hr 35mins

HW (17:30)BDTS (16:50) 23hr 20mins

GIMB (17:40)BGP (20:15) 30hr 20mins

KOTA (17:55)DDN (05:40) 6hr 5mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

KOTA (17:55)HRW (05:07) 11hr 13mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (19:30) 25hr 20mins

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (19:30) 25hr 20mins

UDZ (18:15)NZM (06:35) 12hr 20mins

BSB (18:15)JU (18:50) 5hr 45mins

BSB (18:15)JU (18:50) 5hr 45mins

UDZ (18:15)NZM (06:35) 12hr 20mins

BSB (18:15)JU (18:50) 24hr 35mins

BSB (18:15)JU (18:50) 24hr 35mins

CNB (18:20)BDTS (23:05) 28hr 45mins

CNB (18:20)BDTS (23:05) 28hr 45mins

DNR (18:20)BRC (02:30) 32hr 10mins

DSJ (18:30)DSJS (04:00) 149hr 30mins

HW (18:30)BDTS (22:00) 5hr 30mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

HW (18:30)BL (18:20) 23hr 50mins

HW (18:30)BL (18:20) 23hr 50mins

KYQ (18:30)UDZ (03:55) 57hr 25mins

KYQ (18:30)UDZ (00:35) 54hr 5mins

BKN (18:45)HWH (04:15) 33hr 30mins

BKN (18:45)HWH (04:15) 33hr 30mins

BKN (19:00)HWH (04:30) 33hr 30mins

NZM (19:00)UDZ (07:20) 12hr 20mins

NZM (19:00)UDZ (07:20) 12hr 20mins

MTC (19:10)MDS (13:40) 18hr 30mins

MHV (19:30)BMKI (10:50) 28hr 30mins

JU (20:00)HWH (04:15) 32hr 15mins

JU (20:00)HWH (04:15) 32hr 15mins

DJI (20:00)NGC (13:15) 52hr 0mins

GWL (20:05)ADI (13:40) 17hr 35mins

GWL (20:05)ADI (13:40) 17hr 35mins

SPJ (20:10)MMCT (18:25) 46hr 15mins

JU (20:20)HWH (04:30) 27hr 40mins

KOTA (20:20)NZM (03:15) 6hr 55mins

JP (21:00)LJN (10:25) 13hr 25mins

BE (21:05)BKI (12:01) 2hr 55mins

MFP (21:20)ADI (09:00) 26hr 40mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

MFP (21:20)ADI (09:00) 26hr 40mins

MMCT (21:25)ASR (05:30) 32hr 5mins

ASR (21:25)MMCT (05:05) 31hr 40mins

MMCT (21:25)ASR (05:30) 32hr 5mins

ASR (21:25)MMCT (05:05) 31hr 40mins

SVDK (21:55)KOTA (23:50) 2hr 5mins

SVDK (21:55)KOTA (23:50) 25hr 55mins

NDLS (22:00)INDB (11:40) 13hr 40mins

NDLS (22:00)INDB (11:40) 13hr 40mins

AGC (22:10)ADI (13:40) 15hr 30mins

AGC (22:10)ADI (13:40) 15hr 30mins

UDZ (22:10)KURJ (18:50) 20hr 40mins

UDZ (22:20)KURJ (19:50) 21hr 30mins

BME (22:25)GHY (00:50) 50hr 25mins

MMCT (22:30)MUV (08:00) 33hr 30mins

KOAA (22:45)BKN (05:50) 31hr 5mins

KOAA (22:45)BKN (05:50) 31hr 5mins

DDN (22:50)KOTA (10:35) 11hr 45mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

SDAH (22:55)AII (02:45) 27hr 50mins

SDAH (22:55)AII (02:45) 27hr 50mins

LKO (22:55)ADI (02:40) 27hr 45mins

LKO (22:55)ADI (01:00) 25hr 5mins

HRW (23:04)KOTA (10:35) 11hr 31mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

ADI (23:15)DNR (10:50) 35hr 35mins

HWH (23:25)JU (06:00) 30hr 35mins

HWH (23:25)BKN (07:20) 31hr 55mins

LJN (23:35)BDTS (08:00) 32hr 25mins

HWH (23:40)JU (07:00) 24hr 20mins

HWH (23:40)BKN (08:35) 32hr 55mins

NZM (23:40)TVC (02:55) 51hr 15mins

BDTS (23:45)DNR (14:20) 38hr 35mins