Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CLDY रेलवे स्टेशन की जानकारी और CLDY से ट्रेनें

CHANDLODIYA - CLDY

town

India census, Chandlodiya had a population of 56,135. Males constitute 54% of the population and females 46%. Chandlodiya has an average literacy rate of 74%, higher than the national average of 59.5%; with male literacy of 79% and female literacy of 68%. 12% of the population is under 6 years of age.

CHANDLODIYA - CLDY स्टेशन के लिए 20 ट्रेनें है

JAM (04:45)ST (14:50) 10hr 5mins

JAM (04:45)BRC (12:30) 7hr 45mins

JP (05:35)ADI (02:30) 20hr 55mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

SMNH (06:25)ADI (15:55) 9hr 30mins
General: सीसी
Tatkal: सीसी

BE (06:35)BHUJ (11:00) 28hr 25mins

MMCT (08:20)PBR (05:30) 21hr 10mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins

ADI (10:40)SMNH (20:00) 9hr 20mins
General: सीसी
Tatkal: सीसी

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins

ADI (12:10)OKHA (05:30) 17hr 20mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

ST (13:30)JAM (23:40) 10hr 10mins

GNC (18:15)INDB (05:55) 11hr 40mins

GNC (18:20)INDB (06:30) 12hr 10mins

PBR (21:05)MMCT (19:15) 22hr 10mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

OKHA (22:10)ADI (14:10) 16hr 0mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

INDB (22:40)GNC (09:45) 11hr 5mins

INDB (23:00)GNC (09:45) 10hr 45mins

ADI (23:30)JP (22:50) 23hr 20mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल