Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

DDA रेलवे स्टेशन की जानकारी और DDA से ट्रेनें

डुरौंधा जं. - DDA

"DDA" may refer to:,Dda (DNA-dependent ATPase), a DNA helicase,Delhi Development Authority, the planning agency for Delhi, India,Demand deposit account, a deposit account held at a bank

other financial institution,Demand-driven acquisition, a model of library collection development,Digital differential analyzer, a digital implementation of a differential analyzer,Digital differential analyzer (graphics algorithm), a method of drawing lines on a computer screen,Disability Discrimination Act 1992, Australian legislation,Disability Discrimination Act 1995, UK legislation ,Discontinuous Deformation Analysis, an analysis procedure used in physics and engineering,Discrete dipole approximation, method for computing scattering of radiation by particles of arbitrary shape,Division on Dynamical Astronomy, a branch of the American Astronomical Society,Doha Development Agenda of the World Trade Organization,Dual Dynamic Acceleration, an Intel technology for increasing single-threaded performance on multi-core processors,Dutch Dakota Association, a Dutch organisation dedicated to preserving and operating classic aircraft,Dynamic difficulty adjustment

dynamic game difficulty balancing, a method of automatically adjusting video game difficulty based on player ability

डुरौंधा जं. - DDA स्टेशन के लिए 20 ट्रेनें है

SMI (02:15)ANVT (04:35) 26hr 20mins

CPR (06:00)NTV (12:25) 6hr 25mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

BNKI (06:15)ASR (17:00) 17hr 45mins

ASR (06:35)BNKI (18:30) 17hr 25mins

GKP (07:25)HTE (08:10) 16hr 35mins

GKP (07:25)HTE (08:10) 24hr 45mins

SMI (11:00)ANVT (10:00) 13hr 0mins

GWL (11:45)BJU (13:15) 12hr 15mins

GWL (11:45)BJU (13:15) 25hr 30mins

NTV (15:00)CPR (21:40) 6hr 40mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

ANVT (15:10)SMI (21:00) 29hr 50mins

HTE (16:50)GKP (17:25) 7hr 10mins

HTE (16:50)GKP (17:25) 24hr 35mins

PPTA (17:00)GKP (04:30) 7hr 0mins

BJU (18:40)GWL (21:15) 5hr 20mins

BJU (18:40)GWL (21:15) 26hr 35mins

HWH (21:45)KGM (09:30) 26hr 15mins

KGM (21:45)HWH (12:40) 26hr 15mins

HWH (21:45)KGM (09:30) 35hr 45mins

KGM (21:45)HWH (12:40) 38hr 55mins