Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

JNA रेलवे स्टेशन की जानकारी और JNA से ट्रेनें

JULANA - JNA

In Australian aboriginal mythology (specifically: Luritja), "Julana" is a lecherous spirit who surprises women by burrowing beneath the sand, leaping out, and raping them. He was alive, and wandered the Earth with his father, Njirana, during the Dreamtime (mythology).

JULANA - JNA स्टेशन के लिए 15 ट्रेनें है

FZR (05:00)MMCT (19:40) 38hr 40mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

MMCT (07:25)FZR (22:15) 38hr 50mins

HWH (09:35)SGNR (07:10) 45hr 35mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

DLPC (14:05)JP (06:40) 16hr 35mins

AGC (15:20)SGNR (07:10) 15hr 50mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

JP (19:30)DLPC (12:15) 16hr 45mins

JP (19:30)DLPC (12:15) 16hr 45mins

UMB (19:40)JP (06:40) 11hr 0mins

SGNR (21:00)AGC (11:50) 14hr 50mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

SGNR (21:00)KLK (05:50) 8hr 50mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

SVDK (21:55)MAS (10:10) 60hr 15mins

SVDK (21:55)TEN (18:00) 68hr 5mins

SVDK (21:55)TEN (00:45) 74hr 50mins

SVDK (22:30)TEN (19:00) 68hr 30mins

SVDK (22:30)CAPE (23:25) 72hr 55mins