Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KNN रेलवे स्टेशन की जानकारी और KNN से ट्रेनें

खन्ना - KNN

"KNN" may refer to:, k-nearest neighbors algorithm (''k''-NN), a method for classifying objects, Nearest neighbor graph (''k''-NNG), a graph connecting each point to its ''k'' nearest neighbors, ''Kabataan News Network'', a Philippine television show made by teens, Khanna railway station, in Khanna, Punjab, India (by Indian Railways code), Kings Norton railway station, in Birmingham, England (by National Rail code), ''Knighton News Network'', the recurring TV station which hosts the news recap by Herb Herbertson at the beginning of every episode of Nexo Knights, Konkani language, spoken in the Konkan coast of India (by ISO 639-3 language code), Korea New Network, broadcast television in South Korea, Kurdish News Network, news television network in Iraqi Kurdistan, Kankan Airport, Guinea (by IATA airport code)

खन्ना - KNN स्टेशन के लिए 59 ट्रेनें है

JUC (04:10)NDLS (12:55) 8hr 45mins

JUC (04:15)NDLS (12:45) 8hr 30mins

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 18hr 30mins

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 34hr 30mins

NDLS (06:40)ASR (14:25) 7hr 45mins

NDLS (06:40)ASR (14:15) 7hr 35mins

SVDK (06:55)DADN (13:15) 30hr 20mins

SVDK (06:55)DADN (13:15) 30hr 20mins

ASR (07:10)KIR (19:55) 36hr 45mins

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins

ASR (08:10)BDTS (14:45) 30hr 35mins

ASR (08:25)KIR (22:10) 37hr 45mins

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 14hr 30mins

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 34hr 55mins

GAD (11:15)ASR (08:10) 44hr 55mins

KRBA (11:35)ASR (08:10) 44hr 35mins

KOAA (11:45)JAT (09:55) 46hr 10mins

KOAA (11:45)JAT (09:00) 45hr 15mins

DADN (11:50)SVDK (18:30) 30hr 40mins

DADN (11:50)SVDK (18:25) 30hr 35mins

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins

BDTS (12:00)ASR (20:09) 12hr 0mins

HWH (13:50)ASR (10:20) 44hr 30mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

NDLS (14:45)JUC (23:50) 9hr 5mins

NDLS (14:45)JUC (23:40) 8hr 55mins

ASR (15:10)NDLS (22:50) 7hr 40mins

YNRK (15:40)JAT (03:20) 11hr 40mins

FZR (16:10)DHN (04:55) 31hr 50mins

ASR (16:10)BSP (12:15) 31hr 50mins

FZR (16:10)DHN (05:05) 36hr 55mins

DLI (16:10)JAT (05:25) 13hr 15mins

ASR (16:10)BSP (12:15) 44hr 5mins

HW (16:50)JAT (03:50) 11hr 0mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

PUNE (17:20)JAT (10:00) 40hr 40mins

PUNE (17:20)JAT (10:15) 40hr 55mins

ASR (18:10)HWH (15:50) 45hr 40mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

JAT (18:55)KOAA (15:45) 29hr 5mins

JAT (18:55)KOAA (15:45) 44hr 50mins

DDN (19:05)ASR (07:30) 12hr 25mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

JAT (20:30)KOAA (15:40) 43hr 10mins

JAT (21:10)DLI (10:30) 13hr 20mins

DHN (21:20)FZR (10:45) 37hr 25mins

JAT (21:50)PUNE (15:15) 41hr 25mins

JAT (22:05)YNRK (10:25) 12hr 20mins

ASR (22:10)DDN (10:35) 12hr 25mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

JAT (22:20)HW (10:30) 12hr 10mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

JAT (22:25)JSM (05:45) 31hr 20mins

JAT (22:25)BME (04:00) 29hr 35mins

KIR (22:45)ASR (12:45) 38hr 0mins

JSM (22:45)JAT (05:40) 30hr 55mins

KIR (22:45)ASR (12:20) 37hr 35mins

JAT (23:40)PUNE (15:55) 40hr 15mins

BME (23:55)JAT (05:40) 29hr 45mins