Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MVLK रेलवे स्टेशन की जानकारी और MVLK से ट्रेनें

मावेलीकारा - MVLK

Mavelikara rail link came into existence in 1958 when Ernakulam - Kottayam railway station meter gauge railway line was extended to Kollam Junction. The railway line between Trivandrum Central and Ernakulam Junction via Kottayam railway station was converted to broad gauge in 1976.

Mavelikara railway station is the nearest rail station to pilgrimage places like Pandalam, Chettikulangara Devi Temple and Kandiyoor Sree Mahadeva Temple.

,Ernakulam-Kottayam-Kayamkulam line,Chengannur Railway Station,Kayamkulam Junction railway station,Karunagappalli railway station,Thiruvananthapuram railway division,Kottayam Railway Station

मावेलीकारा - MVLK स्टेशन के लिए 108 ट्रेनें है

MTM (00:15)QLN (06:50) 30hr 35mins

CCT (00:35)QLN (06:50) 30hr 15mins

LTT (00:45)KCVL (09:05) 32hr 20mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

QLN (03:00)HYB (10:45) 31hr 45mins

QLN (03:00)HYB (10:45) 31hr 45mins

QLN (03:00)KCG (10:15) 31hr 15mins

QLN (03:00)NZB (15:40) 36hr 40mins

NCJ (04:05)MAQ (20:50) 16hr 45mins

NCJ (04:05)MAQ (20:50) 16hr 45mins

VRL (04:25)TVC (06:00) 49hr 35mins

CAN (04:50)TVC (14:25) 9hr 35mins

ERS (05:00)TVC (10:25) 5hr 25mins

MAQ (05:00)NCJ (21:25) 16hr 25mins

TVC (05:05)SRR (13:25) 8hr 20mins

ERS (05:05)TVC (10:20) 5hr 15mins

MAQ (05:05)NCJ (20:50) 15hr 45mins

GUV (05:45)PUU (14:35) 8hr 50mins

QLN (06:00)MTM (10:40) 18hr 0mins

QLN (06:00)TPTY (01:00) 19hr 0mins

TVC (06:05)KRBA (03:10) 45hr 5mins

TVC (06:05)KRBA (03:10) 45hr 5mins

TVC (07:00)SC (12:20) 17hr 0mins

TVC (07:00)SC (12:10) 29hr 10mins

VSKP (07:25)QLN (13:50) 16hr 35mins

VSKP (08:20)QLN (15:00) 30hr 40mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

CAPE (08:25)CSMT (03:40) 43hr 15mins

QLN (10:00)CCT (14:50) 28hr 50mins

QLN (10:00)VSKP (18:30) 32hr 30mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

CAPE (10:00)SBC (07:25) 21hr 25mins

CAPE (10:10)SBC (07:10) 21hr 0mins

ERS (11:00)VLNK (07:00) 20hr 0mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins

NDLS (11:25)TVC (15:15) 51hr 50mins

NDLS (11:35)TVC (15:15) 51hr 40mins

AK (11:50)QLN (03:00) 39hr 10mins

NZB (12:10)QLN (23:55) 35hr 45mins

SC (12:20)TVC (18:50) 11hr 40mins

SC (12:20)TVC (18:50) 30hr 30mins

ADB (13:35)QLN (03:00) 37hr 25mins

KCVL (14:15)LTT (23:55) 33hr 40mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

MAQ (14:20)TVC (05:15) 14hr 55mins

SRR (14:30)TVC (23:00) 8hr 30mins

HYB (14:40)QLN (23:55) 9hr 20mins

TVC (14:45)CAN (00:20) 9hr 15mins

TVC (14:45)CAN (00:20) 9hr 35mins

TVC (14:55)MAS (07:40) 16hr 45mins

TVC (15:00)MAS (07:40) 16hr 40mins

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 9hr 0mins

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 16hr 20mins

QLN (15:00)MAS (09:50) 18hr 50mins

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 16hr 20mins

MAS (15:20)TVC (08:05) 16hr 45mins

MDU (15:20)TVC (05:30) 14hr 10mins

MAS (15:20)TVC (07:50) 16hr 30mins

CSMT (15:35)CAPE (12:00) 44hr 25mins

KCG (15:40)QLN (23:55) 8hr 20mins

TVC (15:40)VRL (15:45) 48hr 5mins

TVC (15:45)MAS (09:45) 18hr 0mins

TVC (15:45)VRL (16:45) 49hr 0mins

HYB (15:55)QLN (23:55) 32hr 0mins

PGT (16:05)TEN (06:15) 14hr 10mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

PGT (16:05)TEN (04:55) 12hr 50mins

MAS (16:15)QLN (10:10) 17hr 55mins

HYB (16:35)QLN (23:55) 31hr 20mins

HYB (16:35)QLN (23:55) 31hr 20mins

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins

KCVL (17:00)YPR (09:30) 16hr 30mins
General: 3ए
Tatkal: 3ए

KCVL (17:00)YPR (09:30) 16hr 30mins
General: 3ए
Tatkal: 3ए

TVC (17:15)MAS (10:00) 16hr 45mins

TVC (17:15)MAS (10:00) 16hr 45mins

PUU (17:30)GUV (03:10) 6hr 30mins

TVC (17:45)ERS (23:20) 5hr 35mins

TVC (17:45)ERS (23:10) 5hr 25mins

MAQ (18:10)TVC (09:35) 15hr 25mins

VLNK (18:15)ERS (14:00) 19hr 45mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

MAQ (18:15)TVC (09:20) 15hr 5mins

PUU (18:25)GUV (02:20) 7hr 55mins

TVC (18:40)MAQ (10:30) 15hr 50mins

MAS (19:00)TVC (11:45) 16hr 45mins

TVC (19:00)MAQ (10:55) 15hr 55mins

QLN (19:35)VSKP (23:40) 28hr 5mins

KRBA (19:40)TVC (17:20) 45hr 40mins

KRBA (19:40)TVC (17:20) 45hr 40mins

MAS (19:45)TVC (11:45) 16hr 0mins

MAS (19:45)TVC (12:15) 16hr 30mins

SBC (20:00)CAPE (17:00) 21hr 0mins

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins

SBC (20:10)CAPE (16:00) 19hr 50mins

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 15hr 30mins

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 3hr 30mins

TVC (20:30)MDU (11:30) 15hr 0mins

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 15hr 30mins

TVC (20:30)MDU (10:10) 13hr 40mins

TVC (20:45)MAQ (11:40) 14hr 55mins

YPR (20:45)KCVL (13:10) 16hr 25mins
General: 3ए
Tatkal: 3ए

NIL (20:50)KCVL (05:35) 8hr 45mins

KCVL (20:50)NIL (05:55) 9hr 5mins

KCVL (20:50)NIL (05:45) 8hr 55mins

TVC (20:50)MAQ (11:35) 14hr 45mins

YPR (21:00)KCVL (13:15) 16hr 15mins
General: 3ए
Tatkal: 3ए

QLN (21:20)VSKP (01:25) 28hr 5mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

TEN (22:45)PGT (13:05) 14hr 20mins
General: एसएल
Tatkal: एसएल

MTM (23:00)QLN (03:00) 25hr 0mins

TEN (23:15)PGT (12:50) 13hr 35mins

VSKP (23:50)QLN (05:15) 29hr 25mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल