Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SVX रेलवे स्टेशन की जानकारी और SVX से ट्रेनें

सावरदा - SVX

"SVX" may refer to:

सावरदा - SVX स्टेशन के लिए 38 ट्रेनें है

DR (00:05)SWV (10:40) 10hr 35mins

DR (00:05)SWV (12:20) 12hr 15mins

PNVL (00:15)KUDL (11:20) 11hr 5mins

PNVL (00:15)KUDL (11:20) 11hr 5mins

CSMT (00:20)SWV (14:00) 13hr 40mins

KUDL (05:30)ADI (00:15) 18hr 30mins

RN (05:30)DR (14:20) 8hr 50mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

RN (05:30)DIVA (13:25) 7hr 55mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

DIVA (06:25)SWV (18:55) 12hr 30mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

RN (06:30)LTT (14:23) 7hr 53mins

DIVA (06:55)SWV (18:55) 12hr 0mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

PNVL (08:00)SWV (20:00) 12hr 0mins

PNVL (08:00)RN (15:40) 7hr 40mins

SWV (08:20)DIVA (20:10) 11hr 50mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

SWV (08:30)DIVA (20:10) 11hr 40mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

SWV (08:50)CSMT (20:20) 11hr 30mins

ADI (09:30)KUDL (04:30) 14hr 30mins

MAO (11:30)UDN (05:00) 17hr 30mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

LTT (11:55)RN (19:00) 7hr 5mins

KUDL (12:10)PNVL (23:10) 11hr 0mins

KUDL (12:10)PNVL (23:00) 10hr 50mins

CSMT (13:10)RN (22:35) 9hr 25mins

SWV (14:40)CSMT (04:35) 13hr 55mins

BDTS (15:00)KUDL (04:30) 13hr 30mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

DIVA (15:30)RN (00:20) 8hr 50mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

DR (15:40)RN (01:45) 10hr 5mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

SWV (17:30)LTT (06:15) 6hr 30mins

SWV (17:30)DR (06:45) 13hr 15mins

SWV (19:10)DR (06:45) 11hr 35mins

RN (20:30)LTT (04:15) 7hr 45mins

LTT (20:30)RN (04:00) 7hr 30mins

SWV (20:35)CSMT (06:45) 3hr 25mins

SWV (20:45)PNVL (07:10) 10hr 25mins

CSMT (22:00)SWV (08:10) 2hr 0mins

CSMT (22:00)SWV (08:10) 10hr 10mins

RN (23:30)CSMT (08:20) 8hr 50mins

RN (23:30)PNVL (06:00) 6hr 30mins

LTT (23:50)KUDL (10:30) 10hr 40mins