Live Running Status of Train PURI-AII SPL EXPRESS - 08421
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
PURI - PURI | Src |
09:00
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
09:45
|
09:50
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
10:20
|
10:25
|
|
|
CUTTACK - CTC |
11:00
|
11:05
|
|
|
DHENKANAL - DNKL |
12:10
|
12:12
|
|
|
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD |
13:13
|
13:15
|
|
|
ANGUL - ANGL |
13:35
|
13:37
|
|
|
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR |
14:48
|
14:50
|
|
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP |
16:00
|
16:10
|
|
|
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA |
16:55
|
16:57
|
|
|
BALANGIR - BLGR |
18:00
|
18:05
|
|
|
TITLAGARH - TIG |
19:35
|
20:00
|
|
|
KANTABANJI - KBJ |
20:40
|
20:50
|
|
|
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR |
21:35
|
21:37
|
|
|
MAHASAMUND - MSMD |
22:20
|
22:22
|
|
|
RAIPUR JN - R |
00:05
|
00:25
|
|
|
USLAPUR - USL |
02:40
|
02:50
|
|
|
ANUPPUR JN - APR |
05:25
|
05:27
|
|
|
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ |
08:40
|
08:50
|
|
|
DAMOH - DMO |
10:10
|
10:12
|
|
|
SAUGOR - SGO |
11:10
|
11:15
|
|
|
GUNA - GUNA |
15:20
|
15:30
|
|
|
RUTHIYAI - RTA |
16:05
|
16:07
|
|
|
KOTA JN - KOTA |
19:30
|
19:50
|
|
|
CHANDERIYA - CNA |
22:30
|
23:00
|
|
|
BHILWARA - BHL |
23:35
|
23:40
|
|
|
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR |
00:38
|
00:40
|
|
|
NASIRABAD - NSD |
01:10
|
01:12
|
|
|
AJMER - AII |
04:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PURI-AII SPL EXPRESS - 08421 covers 2066 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-AII SPL EXPRESS - 08421 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-AII SPL EXPRESS - 08421 arrives at destination at 04:00.
PURI-AII SPL EXPRESS - 08421 departs from source at 09:00.