Live Running Status of Train LTT CPR SPECIAL - 01059
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | Src |
10:55
|
|
|
THANE - TNA |
11:13
|
11:15
|
|
|
KALYAN JN - KYN |
11:35
|
11:38
|
|
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK |
14:28
|
14:30
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
17:35
|
17:40
|
|
|
ITARSI JN - ET |
22:00
|
22:10
|
|
|
JABALPUR - JBP |
01:00
|
01:10
|
|
|
SATNA - STA |
04:05
|
04:10
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ |
08:10
|
08:35
|
|
|
PHULPUR - PLP |
10:36
|
10:38
|
|
|
JANGHAI JN - JNH |
11:48
|
11:50
|
|
|
MARIAHU - MAY |
12:10
|
12:12
|
|
|
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD |
13:13
|
13:15
|
|
|
JAUNPUR JN - JNU |
13:31
|
13:33
|
|
|
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG |
14:45
|
14:55
|
|
|
KHORASON ROAD - KRND |
15:16
|
15:18
|
|
|
SARAI MIR - SMZ |
15:29
|
15:31
|
|
|
AZAMGARH - AMH |
15:55
|
16:00
|
|
|
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA |
16:16
|
16:18
|
|
|
MAU JN - MAU |
16:45
|
16:50
|
|
|
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR |
17:24
|
17:26
|
|
|
BHATNI JN - BTT |
18:15
|
18:40
|
|
|
MAIRWA - MW |
19:10
|
19:12
|
|
|
SIWAN JN - SV |
19:35
|
19:40
|
|
|
CHHAPRA - CPR |
21:05
|
Dstn |
FAQS
LTT CPR SPECIAL - 01059 covers 1772 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT CPR SPECIAL - 01059 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT CPR SPECIAL - 01059 arrives at destination at 21:05.
LTT CPR SPECIAL - 01059 departs from source at 10:55.