Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 for 19 September 2021

Daily 1186 Km Updated: 19 Sep 13:01:35 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT
Src
15:20
THANE - TNA
15:42
15:45
PANVEL - PNVL
16:22
16:25
MANGAON - MNI
18:16
18:18
KHED - KHED
19:36
19:38
CHIPLUN - CHI
20:13
20:15
RATNAGIRI - RN
22:25
22:30
KUDAL - KUDL
00:54
00:56
MADGAON - MAO
02:35
02:45
CANCONA - CNO
03:18
03:20
KARWAR - KAWR
03:54
03:56
ANKOLA - ANKL
04:28
04:30
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
04:40
04:42
KUMTA - KT
05:00
05:02
HONNAVAR - HNA
05:18
05:20
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
05:44
05:46
BHATKAL - BTJL
06:04
06:06
BYNDOOR - BYNR
06:22
06:24
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
07:16
07:18
BARKUR - BKJ
07:36
07:38
UDUPI - UD
07:52
07:54
MULKI - MULK
08:34
08:36
SURATHKAL - SL
08:58
09:00
MANGALORE - MAQ
09:40
Dstn

FAQS

MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 covers 1186 kilometer to reach destination.
MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 arrives at destination at 09:40.
MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 departs from source at 15:20.