Live Running Status of Train BAGH EXPRESS - 13019 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
21:45
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
22:10
|
22:15
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
22:37
|
22:39
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
23:32
|
23:37
|
|
|
DURGAPUR - DGR |
00:27
|
00:29
|
|
|
RANIGANJ - RNG |
00:54
|
00:56
|
|
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN |
01:18
|
01:23
|
|
|
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ |
01:45
|
01:46
|
|
|
MADHUPUR JN - MDP |
02:27
|
02:32
|
|
|
JASIDIH JN - JSME |
02:57
|
03:02
|
|
|
JHAJHA - JAJ |
04:20
|
04:30
|
|
|
JAMUI - JMU |
04:47
|
04:49
|
|
|
KIUL JN - KIUL |
05:15
|
05:20
|
|
|
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR |
05:22
|
05:24
|
|
|
BARHIYA - BRYA |
05:37
|
05:39
|
|
|
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS |
06:54
|
06:56
|
|
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU |
07:15
|
07:30
|
|
|
BACHWARA JN - BCA |
07:48
|
07:50
|
|
|
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS |
08:05
|
08:07
|
|
|
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ |
08:21
|
08:23
|
|
|
UJIARPUR - UJP |
08:30
|
08:32
|
|
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ |
08:45
|
08:55
|
|
|
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP |
09:08
|
09:10
|
|
|
DHOLI - DOL |
09:21
|
09:23
|
|
|
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP |
09:58
|
10:08
|
|
|
GORAUL - GRL |
10:30
|
10:32
|
|
|
BHAGWANPUR - BNR |
10:40
|
10:42
|
|
|
HAJIPUR JN - HJP |
11:05
|
11:10
|
|
|
DIGHWARA - DGA |
11:49
|
11:51
|
|
|
CHHAPRA - CPR |
13:10
|
13:20
|
|
|
DAUDPUR - DDP |
13:45
|
13:47
|
|
|
EKMA - EKMA |
13:57
|
13:59
|
|
|
CHAINWA - CW |
14:10
|
14:12
|
|
|
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA |
14:20
|
14:22
|
|
|
SIWAN JN - SV |
14:55
|
15:00
|
|
|
JIRADEI - ZRDE |
15:12
|
15:14
|
|
|
MAIRWA - MW |
15:26
|
15:28
|
|
|
BANKATA - BTK |
15:37
|
15:39
|
|
|
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR |
15:49
|
15:51
|
|
|
BHATNI JN - BTT |
16:03
|
16:08
|
|
|
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS |
16:30
|
16:35
|
|
|
CHAURI CHAURA - CC |
17:02
|
17:04
|
|
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP |
17:55
|
18:05
|
|
|
KHALILABAD - KLD |
18:50
|
18:52
|
|
|
BASTI - BST |
19:20
|
19:23
|
|
|
GONDA JN - GD |
21:20
|
21:30
|
|
|
JARWAL ROAD - JLD |
22:05
|
22:07
|
|
|
BARABANKI JN - BBK |
23:18
|
23:20
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
00:20
|
00:30
|
|
|
HARDOI - HRI |
02:15
|
02:17
|
|
|
ROZA JN - ROZA |
03:33
|
03:35
|
|
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN |
03:49
|
03:51
|
|
|
BAREILLY - BE |
05:00
|
05:10
|
|
|
RAMPUR - RMU |
06:10
|
06:35
|
|
|
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR |
07:00
|
07:02
|
|
|
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC |
07:18
|
07:23
|
|
|
LAL KUAN - LKU |
08:00
|
08:05
|
|
|
HALDWANI - HDW |
08:45
|
08:50
|
|
|
KATHGODAM - KGM |
09:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BAGH EXPRESS - 13019 covers 1514 kilometer to reach destination.
BAGH EXPRESS - 13019 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAGH EXPRESS - 13019 arrives at destination at 09:15.
BAGH EXPRESS - 13019 departs from source at 21:45.