Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN - 14221 for 08 December 2021

Daily 203 Km Updated: 08 Dec 15:31:16 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
FD
Src
05:05
SLW
05:34
05:35
RDL
05:55
05:56
DYD
06:18
06:20
BBK
07:31
07:33
LKO
08:20
08:30
ON
09:21
09:23
CNB
09:55
10:00
CPA
10:30
Dstn

FAQS

FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN - 14221 covers 203 kilometer to reach destination.
FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN - 14221 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN - 14221 arrives at destination at 10:30.
FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN - 14221 departs from source at 05:05.