Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train DIVA RN PASS SPL - 01503 for 30 September 2022

Daily 389 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIVA - DIVA
Src
15:30
PANVEL - PNVL
15:57
16:00
APTA - APTA
16:19
16:20
JITE - JITE
16:29
16:30
KOLAD - KOL
17:47
17:48
INDAPUR - INP
18:00
18:01
MANGAON - MNI
18:12
18:13
GOREGAON ROAD HALT - GNO
18:24
18:25
VEER - VEER
18:36
18:37
SAPE WAMNE - SAPE
18:46
18:47
KARANJADI - KFD
18:56
18:57
VINHERE - VINH
19:11
19:12
DIWAN KHAVATI - DWV
19:29
19:30
KALAMBANI BUDRK - KLBN
19:39
19:40
KHED - KHED
19:59
20:00
ANJANI - ANO
20:09
20:10
CHIPLUN - CHI
20:30
20:35
KAMATHE - KMAH
20:44
20:45
SAVARDA - SVX
20:54
20:55
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD
21:04
21:05
KADAVAI - KDVI
21:14
21:15
SANGMESHWAR - SGR
21:24
21:25
UKSHI - UKC
21:39
21:40
BHOKE - BOKE
21:54
21:55
RATNAGIRI - RN
23:20
Dstn

FAQS

DIVA RN PASS SPL - 01503 covers 389 kilometer to reach destination.
DIVA RN PASS SPL - 01503 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIVA RN PASS SPL - 01503 arrives at destination at 23:20.
DIVA RN PASS SPL - 01503 departs from source at 15:30.

Recently Checked Running Status