Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train ERS AII EXPRESS - 02977 for 24 September 2021

Does not start on Friday

Sun 2859 Km Updated: 24 Sep 04:45:36 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
20:25
ALUVA - AWY
20:45
20:47
THRISUR - TCR
21:45
21:48
SHORANUR JN - SRR
22:45
22:50
TIRUR - TIR
23:28
23:30
KOZHIKKODE - CLT
00:12
00:15
KANNUR - CAN
01:37
01:40
KASARAGOD - KGQ
02:48
02:50
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
04:15
04:25
UDUPI - UD
06:10
06:12
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
06:40
06:42
BYNDOOR - BYNR
07:08
07:10
BHATKAL - BTJL
07:26
07:28
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
08:40
08:42
KARWAR - KAWR
09:18
09:20
MADGAON - MAO
11:10
11:20
THIVIM - THVM
12:04
12:06
RATNAGIRI - RN
15:05
15:10
VEER - VEER
17:18
17:20
PANVEL - PNVL
19:45
19:50
VASAI ROAD - BSR
21:05
21:10
VAPI - VAPI
22:38
22:40
SURAT - ST
23:56
00:01
VADODARA JN - BRC
01:47
01:57
RATLAM JN - RTM
05:40
05:50
NAGDA JN - NAD
06:45
06:47
KOTA JN - KOTA
09:25
09:35
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM
11:25
11:45
DURGAPURA - DPA
13:26
13:29
JAIPUR - JP
14:10
14:20
KISHANGARH - KSG
15:43
15:45
AJMER - AII
16:35
Dstn

FAQS

ERS AII EXPRESS - 02977 covers 2859 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS AII EXPRESS - 02977 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS AII EXPRESS - 02977 arrives at destination at 16:35.
ERS AII EXPRESS - 02977 departs from source at 20:25.