Live Running Status of Train BKN HWH SPL - 03112
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
BIKANER JN - BKN | Src |
18:45
|
|
|
DESHNOK - DSO |
19:09
|
19:11
|
|
|
NOKHA - NOK |
19:36
|
19:38
|
|
|
NAGAUR - NGO |
20:28
|
20:33
|
|
|
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD |
21:30
|
21:52
|
|
|
DEGANA JN - DNA |
22:26
|
22:28
|
|
|
MAKRANA JN - MKN |
22:57
|
23:00
|
|
|
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC |
23:14
|
23:16
|
|
|
NAWA CITY - NAC |
23:38
|
23:39
|
|
|
JAIPUR - JP |
01:50
|
02:05
|
|
|
BHARATPUR JN - BTE |
04:44
|
04:46
|
|
|
ACHHNERA JN - AH |
05:08
|
05:10
|
|
|
AGRA FORT - AF |
05:55
|
06:15
|
|
|
TUNDLA JN - TDL |
07:35
|
07:40
|
|
|
ETAWAH - ETW |
08:45
|
08:47
|
|
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB |
10:50
|
11:00
|
|
|
FATEHPUR - FTP |
12:03
|
12:05
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ |
14:00
|
14:10
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR - MZP |
15:23
|
15:25
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
16:48
|
17:03
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
17:42
|
17:43
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
18:15
|
18:16
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
18:32
|
18:34
|
|
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR |
18:47
|
18:48
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
19:55
|
20:00
|
|
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN |
23:30
|
23:35
|
|
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN |
00:47
|
00:52
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
02:20
|
02:22
|
|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH |
04:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BKN HWH SPL - 03112 covers 1882 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN HWH SPL - 03112 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN HWH SPL - 03112 arrives at destination at 04:15.
BKN HWH SPL - 03112 departs from source at 18:45.