Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train NOQ SDAH SPECIAL - 03142 for 22 October 2021

Daily 716 Km Updated: 22 Oct 18:18:46 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ
Src
11:45
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB
12:03
12:08
GHOKSADANGA - GDX
12:28
12:30
FALAKATA - FLK
12:45
12:50
DHUPGURI - DQG
13:20
13:25
NEW MAYNAGURI - NMX
13:55
13:57
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE
14:20
14:22
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP
15:40
15:50
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB
16:53
16:55
BARSOI JN - BOE
18:08
18:10
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR
18:50
18:52
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD
19:05
19:07
SAMSI - SM
19:16
19:18
MALDA TOWN - MLDT
20:40
20:50
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK
21:24
21:29
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE
21:47
21:49
NIMTITA - NILE
22:03
22:04
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE
22:25
22:26
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ
23:14
23:21
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE
23:35
23:36
BAZARSAU - BZLE
00:03
00:04
KATWA - KWAE
00:49
00:54
NABADWIP DHAM - NDAE
01:26
01:31
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
01:51
01:52
BANDEL JN - BDC
03:15
03:20
NAIHATI JN - NH
03:39
03:42
SEALDAH - SDAH
04:55
Dstn

FAQS

NOQ SDAH SPECIAL - 03142 covers 716 kilometer to reach destination.
NOQ SDAH SPECIAL - 03142 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NOQ SDAH SPECIAL - 03142 arrives at destination at 04:55.
NOQ SDAH SPECIAL - 03142 departs from source at 11:45.