Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31752 for 24 September 2021

Daily 43 Km Updated: 24 Sep 09:15:10 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
17:35
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
17:37
17:38
BANPUR - BPN
17:40
17:41
MAJHDIA - MIJ
17:46
17:47
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
17:51
17:52
MAYURHAT - MYHT
17:54
17:55
BAGULA - BGL
17:57
17:58
BHAYNA - BHNA
18:00
18:01
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
18:04
18:05
ARANGHATA - AG
18:09
18:10
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
18:12
18:13
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
18:14
18:15
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
18:30
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31752 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31752 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31752 arrives at destination at 18:30.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31752 departs from source at 17:35.