Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 for 19 September 2021

Daily 155 Km Updated: 19 Sep 06:40:45 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LALGOLA - LGL
Src
12:10
KRISHNAPUR - KRP
12:12
12:13
PIRTALA - PRTL
12:18
12:19
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG
12:23
12:24
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM
12:30
12:31
JIAGANJ - JJG
12:37
12:38
MURSHIDABAD - MBB
12:45
12:46
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ
12:52
12:53
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC
12:59
13:00
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH
13:07
13:08
SARAGCHNI - SGV
13:12
13:13
BHABTA - BFT
13:17
13:18
BELDANGA - BEB
13:23
13:24
REJINAGAR - REJ
13:32
13:33
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN
13:37
13:38
PLASSEY - PLY
13:42
13:43
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX
13:49
13:50
DEBAGRAM - DEB
13:55
13:56
SONADANGA - SVH
14:03
14:04
BETHUADAHARI - BTY
14:10
14:11
MURAGACHA - MGM
14:19
14:20
DHUBULIA - DHU
14:26
14:27
BAHADURPUR - BPD
14:32
14:33
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
14:56
14:58
BADKULLA - BDZ
15:06
15:07
TAHERPUR - THP
15:12
15:13
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
15:15
15:16
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
15:19
15:20
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
15:35
Dstn

FAQS

LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 arrives at destination at 15:35.
LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 departs from source at 12:10.