Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33728 for yesterday

Daily 32 Km Updated: 07 Mar 14:57:02 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
15:20
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
15:24
15:25
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
15:29
15:30
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
15:34
15:35
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
15:42
15:43
GANGNAPUR - GGP
15:48
15:49
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
15:52
15:53
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
16:03
Dstn

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33728 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33728 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33728 arrives at destination at 16:03.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33728 departs from source at 15:20.