Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train BNJ-RHA LOCAL - 33738 for 24 September 2021

Daily 32 Km Updated: 24 Sep 09:13:19 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
23:09
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
23:13
23:14
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
23:18
23:19
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
23:23
23:24
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
23:30
23:31
GANGNAPUR - GGP
23:36
23:37
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
23:40
23:41
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
23:52
Dstn

FAQS

BNJ-RHA LOCAL - 33738 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ-RHA LOCAL - 33738 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ-RHA LOCAL - 33738 arrives at destination at 23:52.
BNJ-RHA LOCAL - 33738 departs from source at 23:09.