Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34424 for 27 July 2021

Daily 16 Km Updated: 30 Jul 22:32:53 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
10:45
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
10:52
10:53
DHAKURIA - DHK
10:54
10:55
JADABPUR - JDP
10:58
10:59
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
11:00
11:01
NEW GARIA - NGRI
11:04
11:05
GARIA - GIA
11:05
11:06
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
11:07
11:08
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:16
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34424 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34424 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34424 arrives at destination at 11:16.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34424 departs from source at 10:45.