Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34511 for 29 November 2020

Daily 45 Km Updated: 02 Dec 21:06:28 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
03:45
TALDI - TLX
03:50
03:51
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
03:55
03:56
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
03:58
03:59
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
04:03
04:04
PIALI - PLF
04:05
04:06
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
04:09
04:10
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
04:14
04:15
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
04:17
04:18
SONARPUR JN - SPR
04:29
04:30
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
04:32
04:33
GARIA - GIA
04:35
04:36
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
04:38
04:39
JADABPUR - JDP
04:41
04:42
DHAKURIA - DHK
04:44
04:45
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
04:48
04:49
SEALDAH - SDAH
05:05
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34511 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34511 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34511 arrives at destination at 05:05.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34511 departs from source at 03:45.