Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34543 for tomorrow

Daily 45 Km Updated: 27 Jul 08:55:17 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
17:15
TALDI - TLX
17:20
17:21
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
17:24
17:25
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
17:28
17:29
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
17:32
17:33
PIALI - PLF
17:34
17:35
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
17:37
17:38
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
17:41
17:42
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
17:44
17:45
SONARPUR JN - SPR
17:56
17:57
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:00
18:01
GARIA - GIA
18:02
18:03
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:04
18:05
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:06
18:07
JADABPUR - JDP
18:10
18:11
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:13
18:14
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:17
18:18
SEALDAH - SDAH
18:31
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34543 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34543 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34543 arrives at destination at 18:31.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34543 departs from source at 17:15.