Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34621 for 24 September 2021

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 24 Sep 08:11:36 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
08:56
MALLIKPUR - MAK
08:58
08:59
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
09:01
09:02
SONARPUR JN - SPR
09:08
09:09
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:11
09:12
GARIA - GIA
09:13
09:14
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:16
09:17
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:18
09:19
JADABPUR - JDP
09:21
09:22
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:24
09:25
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:28
09:29
SEALDAH - SDAH
09:43
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34621 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34621 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34621 arrives at destination at 09:43.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34621 departs from source at 08:56.