Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36816 for yesterday

Daily 95 Km Updated: 18 Jan 07:02:22 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
04:52
GANGPUR - GRP
04:57
04:58
SAKTIGARH - SKG
05:06
05:07
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
05:11
05:12
MASAGRAM - MSAE
05:16
05:17
NABAGRAM - NBAE
05:20
05:21
JAUGRAM - JRAE
05:25
05:26
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
05:28
05:29
GURAP - GRAE
05:33
05:34
HAJIGARH - HIH
05:36
05:37
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
05:40
05:41
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
05:43
05:44
BELMURI - BMAE
05:46
05:47
PORABAZAR - PBZ
05:49
05:50
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
05:53
05:54
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
05:58
05:59
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
06:00
06:01
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
06:04
06:05
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
06:06
06:07
BARUIPARA - BRPA
06:08
06:09
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
06:13
06:14
JANAI ROAD - JOX
06:19
06:20
GOBRA - GBRA
06:21
06:22
DANKUNI - DKAE
06:28
06:29
BELANAGAR - BZL
06:33
06:34
BELUR - BEQ
06:39
06:40
LILUAH - LLH
06:42
06:43
HOWRAH JN - HWH
07:04
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36816 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36816 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36816 arrives at destination at 07:04.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36816 departs from source at 04:52.