Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36822
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN | Src |
06:48
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
06:53
|
06:54
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
06:58
|
06:59
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
07:03
|
07:04
|
|
|
CHANCHAI - CHC |
07:06
|
07:07
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
07:10
|
07:11
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
07:13
|
07:14
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
07:16
|
07:17
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
07:20
|
07:21
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
07:25
|
07:26
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
07:28
|
07:29
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
07:33
|
07:34
|
|
|
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL |
07:36
|
07:37
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
07:39
|
07:40
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
07:42
|
07:43
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
07:44
|
07:45
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
07:50
|
07:51
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
07:52
|
07:53
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
07:56
|
07:57
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
07:58
|
07:59
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
08:00
|
08:01
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
08:05
|
08:06
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
08:12
|
08:13
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
08:14
|
08:15
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
08:19
|
08:20
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
08:23
|
08:24
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
08:29
|
08:30
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
08:32
|
08:33
|
|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH |
08:57
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36822 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36822 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36822 arrives at destination at 08:57.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36822 departs from source at 06:48.