Live Running Status of Train HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36827
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
12:05
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
12:13
|
12:14
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
12:16
|
12:17
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
12:22
|
12:23
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
12:27
|
12:28
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
12:30
|
12:31
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
12:34
|
12:35
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
12:36
|
12:37
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
12:40
|
12:41
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
12:44
|
12:45
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
12:46
|
12:47
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
12:50
|
12:51
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
12:54
|
12:55
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
13:00
|
13:01
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
13:06
|
13:07
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
13:08
|
13:09
|
|
|
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL |
13:11
|
13:12
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
13:14
|
13:15
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
13:19
|
13:20
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
13:22
|
13:23
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
13:27
|
13:28
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
13:31
|
13:32
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
13:36
|
13:37
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
13:39
|
13:40
|
|
|
CHANCHAI - CHC |
13:43
|
13:44
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
13:46
|
13:47
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
13:57
|
13:58
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
14:02
|
14:03
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
14:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36827 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36827 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36827 arrives at destination at 14:15.
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36827 departs from source at 12:05.