Live Running Status of Train HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37333
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
16:10
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
16:17
|
16:18
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
16:20
|
16:21
|
|
|
BALLY - BLY |
16:23
|
16:24
|
|
|
UTTARPARA - UPA |
16:26
|
16:27
|
|
|
HIND MOTOR - HMZ |
16:28
|
16:29
|
|
|
KONNAGAR - KOG |
16:31
|
16:32
|
|
|
RISHRA - RIS |
16:34
|
16:35
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
16:39
|
16:40
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
16:46
|
16:47
|
|
|
DIARA - DEA |
16:52
|
16:53
|
|
|
NASIBPUR - NSF |
16:55
|
16:56
|
|
|
SINGUR - SIU |
16:59
|
17:00
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS |
17:03
|
17:04
|
|
|
NALIKUL - NKL |
17:07
|
17:08
|
|
|
MALIYA - MLYA |
17:11
|
17:12
|
|
|
HARIPAL - HPL |
17:14
|
17:15
|
|
|
KAIKALA - KKAE |
17:17
|
17:18
|
|
|
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW |
17:21
|
17:22
|
|
|
LOKNATH - LOK |
17:25
|
17:26
|
|
|
TARAKESWAR - TAK |
17:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37333 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37333 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37333 arrives at destination at 17:40.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37333 departs from source at 16:10.