Live Running Status of Train GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
GOGHAT - GOGT | Src |
07:30
|
|
|
ARAMBAG - AMBG |
07:44
|
07:45
|
|
|
MAYAPUR - MAYP |
07:54
|
07:55
|
|
|
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH |
08:03
|
08:04
|
|
|
TALPUR HALT - TLPH |
08:11
|
08:12
|
|
|
TARAKESWAR - TAK |
08:25
|
08:30
|
|
|
LOKNATH - LOK |
08:33
|
08:34
|
|
|
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW |
08:38
|
08:39
|
|
|
KAIKALA - KKAE |
08:41
|
08:42
|
|
|
HARIPAL - HPL |
08:44
|
08:45
|
|
|
MALIYA - MLYA |
08:46
|
08:47
|
|
|
NALIKUL - NKL |
08:50
|
08:51
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS |
08:54
|
08:55
|
|
|
SINGUR - SIU |
08:58
|
08:59
|
|
|
NASIBPUR - NSF |
09:02
|
09:03
|
|
|
DIARA - DEA |
09:06
|
09:07
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
09:21
|
09:22
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
09:27
|
09:28
|
|
|
RISHRA - RIS |
09:32
|
09:33
|
|
|
KONNAGAR - KOG |
09:35
|
09:36
|
|
|
HIND MOTOR - HMZ |
09:38
|
09:39
|
|
|
UTTARPARA - UPA |
09:41
|
09:42
|
|
|
BALLY - BLY |
09:43
|
09:44
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
09:46
|
09:47
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
09:49
|
09:50
|
|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH |
10:04
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 arrives at destination at 10:04.
GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 departs from source at 07:30.