Live Running Status of Train HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37375
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
10:35
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
10:42
|
10:43
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
10:45
|
10:46
|
|
|
BALLY - BLY |
10:48
|
10:49
|
|
|
UTTARPARA - UPA |
10:52
|
10:53
|
|
|
HIND MOTOR - HMZ |
10:54
|
10:55
|
|
|
KONNAGAR - KOG |
10:57
|
10:58
|
|
|
RISHRA - RIS |
11:00
|
11:01
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
11:05
|
11:06
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
11:11
|
11:12
|
|
|
DIARA - DEA |
11:19
|
11:20
|
|
|
NASIBPUR - NSF |
11:22
|
11:23
|
|
|
SINGUR - SIU |
11:26
|
11:27
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS |
11:29
|
11:30
|
|
|
NALIKUL - NKL |
11:32
|
11:33
|
|
|
MALIYA - MLYA |
11:35
|
11:36
|
|
|
HARIPAL - HPL |
11:38
|
11:39
|
|
|
KAIKALA - KKAE |
11:43
|
11:44
|
|
|
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW |
11:50
|
11:51
|
|
|
LOKNATH - LOK |
11:55
|
11:56
|
|
|
TARAKESWAR - TAK |
12:00
|
12:02
|
|
|
TALPUR HALT - TLPH |
12:07
|
12:08
|
|
|
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH |
12:15
|
12:16
|
|
|
MAYAPUR - MAYP |
12:27
|
12:28
|
|
|
ARAMBAG - AMBG |
12:43
|
12:44
|
|
|
GOGHAT - GOGT |
13:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37375 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37375 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37375 arrives at destination at 13:00.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37375 departs from source at 10:35.