Live Running Status of Train HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37837
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
15:30
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
15:53
|
15:54
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
15:55
|
15:56
|
|
|
BAIDYABATI - BBAE |
15:59
|
16:00
|
|
|
BHADRESHWAR - BHR |
16:02
|
16:03
|
|
|
MANKUNDU - MUU |
16:04
|
16:05
|
|
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR |
16:06
|
16:07
|
|
|
CHUCHURA - CNS |
16:11
|
16:12
|
|
|
HOOGHLY - HGY |
16:13
|
16:14
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
16:23
|
16:25
|
|
|
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST |
16:30
|
16:31
|
|
|
MAGRA - MUG |
16:34
|
16:35
|
|
|
TALANDU - TLO |
16:37
|
16:38
|
|
|
KHANYAN - KHN |
16:42
|
16:43
|
|
|
PUNDOOAH - PDA |
16:46
|
16:47
|
|
|
SIMLAGARH - SLG |
16:51
|
16:52
|
|
|
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM |
16:53
|
16:54
|
|
|
BAINCHI - BOI |
16:56
|
16:57
|
|
|
DEBIPUR - DBP |
17:01
|
17:02
|
|
|
BAGILA - BGF |
17:04
|
17:05
|
|
|
MEMARI - MYM |
17:08
|
17:09
|
|
|
NIMO - NMF |
17:11
|
17:12
|
|
|
RASULPUR - RSLR |
17:14
|
17:15
|
|
|
PALSIT - PLAE |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
17:26
|
17:27
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
17:40
|
17:41
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
17:50
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37837 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37837 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37837 arrives at destination at 17:50.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 37837 departs from source at 15:30.