Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train CJ-MSB SEMI FAST - 40704 for yesterday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 95 Km Updated: 28 Sep 03:10:20 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KANCHIPURAM - CJ
Src
09:15
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE
09:16
09:17
WALAJABAD - WJ
09:26
09:27
PALUR - PALR
09:36
09:37
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
10:00
10:08
PARANUR - PWU
10:14
10:15
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
10:19
10:20
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
10:24
10:25
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
10:26
10:27
POTHERI HALT - POTI
10:29
10:30
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
10:33
10:34
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
10:37
10:38
VANDALUR - VDR
10:41
10:42
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
10:44
10:45
TAMBARAM - TBM
11:06
11:08
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
11:11
11:12
CHROMEPET - CMP
11:14
11:15
PALLAVARAM - PV
11:17
11:18
TRISULAM - TLM
11:20
11:21
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
11:22
11:23
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
11:25
11:26
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
11:28
11:29
GUINDY - GDY
11:31
11:32
SAIDAPET - SP
11:34
11:35
MAMBALAM - MBM
11:37
11:38
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
11:39
11:40
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
11:41
11:42
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
11:44
11:45
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
11:47
11:48
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
11:50
11:51
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
11:53
11:54
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
12:03
Dstn

FAQS

CJ-MSB SEMI FAST - 40704 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
CJ-MSB SEMI FAST - 40704 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CJ-MSB SEMI FAST - 40704 arrives at destination at 12:03.
CJ-MSB SEMI FAST - 40704 departs from source at 09:15.