Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train PHD-CNB MEMU SPL - 04192 for 24 September 2021

Daily 81 Km Updated: 24 Sep 09:31:16 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PHAPHUND - PHD
Src
05:50
KANCHAUSI - KNS
06:09
06:10
PARA JANI HALT - PJY
06:16
06:17
JHINJHAK - JJK
06:23
06:24
AMBIAPUR - AAP
06:32
06:33
RURA - RURA
06:41
06:42
ROSHAN MAU - RMW
06:51
06:52
MAITHA - MTO
07:00
07:01
BHAUPUR - BPU
07:10
07:11
PANKI DHAM - PNKD
07:21
07:22
GOVINDPURI - GOY
07:34
07:35
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
08:05
Dstn

FAQS

PHD-CNB MEMU SPL - 04192 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
PHD-CNB MEMU SPL - 04192 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PHD-CNB MEMU SPL - 04192 arrives at destination at 08:05.
PHD-CNB MEMU SPL - 04192 departs from source at 05:50.