Live Running Status of Train PYGS LKO SPL - 04237
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS | Src |
14:55
|
|
|
PRAYAG - PRG |
15:13
|
15:15
|
|
|
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM |
15:30
|
15:31
|
|
|
SIWAITH - SWE |
15:42
|
15:43
|
|
|
MAU AIMMA - MEM |
16:04
|
16:05
|
|
|
DHIRGANJ - DHRJ |
16:13
|
16:14
|
|
|
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ |
16:34
|
16:35
|
|
|
BHUPIA MAU - VPO |
16:56
|
16:57
|
|
|
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH |
17:10
|
17:15
|
|
|
CHILBILA JN - CIL |
17:37
|
17:38
|
|
|
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ |
17:48
|
17:49
|
|
|
ANTU - ANTU |
17:58
|
17:59
|
|
|
MISRAULI - MFL |
18:19
|
18:20
|
|
|
AMETHI - AME |
18:36
|
18:38
|
|
|
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH |
18:47
|
18:48
|
|
|
GAURIGANJ - GNG |
19:05
|
19:06
|
|
|
BANI - BANI |
19:15
|
19:16
|
|
|
KASIMPUR - KCJ |
19:24
|
19:25
|
|
|
JAIS - JAIS |
19:31
|
19:32
|
|
|
FURSATGANJ - FTG |
19:42
|
19:43
|
|
|
RUPAMAU - RUM |
19:52
|
19:53
|
|
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL |
21:17
|
21:22
|
|
|
GANGAGANJ - GANG |
21:38
|
21:39
|
|
|
HARCHANDPUR - HCP |
21:49
|
21:50
|
|
|
KUNEANGANJ - KVG |
22:01
|
22:02
|
|
|
BACHHRAWAN - BCN |
22:12
|
22:13
|
|
|
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR |
22:21
|
22:22
|
|
|
NIGOHAN - NHN |
22:40
|
22:41
|
|
|
KANKAHA - KKAH |
22:52
|
22:53
|
|
|
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ |
23:01
|
23:02
|
|
|
UTRAHTIA - UTR |
23:54
|
23:55
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
00:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PYGS LKO SPL - 04237 covers 228 kilometer to reach destination.
PYGS LKO SPL - 04237 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PYGS LKO SPL - 04237 arrives at destination at 00:30.
PYGS LKO SPL - 04237 departs from source at 14:55.