Live Running Status of Train PTMS-VLCY LOCAL - 43792 for 26 March 2024
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS | Src |
08:45
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
08:53
|
08:54
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
08:57
|
08:58
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
09:02
|
09:03
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
09:08
|
09:09
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
09:11
|
09:12
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
09:14
|
09:15
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
09:17
|
09:18
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
09:20
|
09:21
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
09:24
|
09:25
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
09:27
|
09:28
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
09:29
|
09:30
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
09:31
|
09:32
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
09:33
|
09:34
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
09:39
|
09:40
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
09:44
|
09:45
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
10:00
|
10:05
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
10:08
|
10:09
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
10:10
|
10:11
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
10:12
|
10:13
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
10:14
|
10:15
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
10:16
|
10:17
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
10:18
|
10:19
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
10:23
|
10:24
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
10:25
|
10:26
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
10:27
|
10:28
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
10:29
|
10:30
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
10:31
|
10:32
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
10:34
|
10:35
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
10:37
|
10:38
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
10:39
|
10:40
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
10:50
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PTMS-VLCY LOCAL - 43792 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-VLCY LOCAL - 43792 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-VLCY LOCAL - 43792 arrives at destination at 10:50.
PTMS-VLCY LOCAL - 43792 departs from source at 08:45.