Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER - 53213 for 25 September 2021

Daily 92 Km Updated: 28 Sep 20:16:42 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
12:45
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
12:56
12:57
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
13:01
13:02
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
13:05
13:06
PUNPUN - PPN
13:09
13:10
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
13:13
13:14
POTHAHI - PFT
13:18
13:19
NEEMA HALT - NEMA
13:23
13:24
NADWAN - NDW
13:27
13:28
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR
13:32
13:33
TAREGNA - TEA
13:39
13:40
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI
13:44
13:45
TENARI HALT - TNRI
13:49
13:50
NADAUJ - NDU
13:53
13:54
SEONAN HALT - SONH
13:57
13:58
KARONA HALT - KRON
14:01
14:02
JEHANABAD - JHD
14:08
14:10
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
14:13
14:14
MAI HALT - IAM
14:18
14:19
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP
14:22
14:23
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH
14:26
14:27
TEHTA - THA
14:30
14:31
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
14:36
14:37
WKND
14:40
14:41
NER HALT - NERH
14:46
14:47
BARABAR HALT - BBHT
14:50
14:51
BELA - BELA
14:55
14:56
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
15:01
15:02
ORE HALT - OREH
15:05
15:06
CHAKAND - CKH
15:12
15:13
GAYA JN - GAYA
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER - 53213 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER - 53213 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER - 53213 arrives at destination at 16:00.
PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER - 53213 departs from source at 12:45.