Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train GKP-NTV PASS - 55059 for 24 September 2021

Daily 76 Km Updated: 24 Sep 04:46:19 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA
Src
14:11
MANIRAM - MIM
14:16
14:18
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI
14:29
14:30
PEPPEGANJ - PJ
14:37
14:38
RAWAT GANJ - RJ
14:43
14:44
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR
14:48
14:49
RAMCHAURA - RCRA
14:53
14:54
CAMPIERGANJ - CM
15:00
15:02
LOHARPURWA - LPW
15:14
15:15
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN
15:31
15:36
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR
15:45
15:46
PURANDARPUR - PDPR
15:52
15:53
JHAMAT - JLT
15:57
15:58
LACHMIPUR - LIR
16:13
16:14
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP
16:22
16:23
NAIKOT - NIT
16:28
16:29
BARWA KALAN - BRSA
16:35
16:36
NAUTANWA - NTV
17:10
Dstn

FAQS

GKP-NTV PASS - 55059 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-NTV PASS - 55059 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-NTV PASS - 55059 arrives at destination at 17:10.
GKP-NTV PASS - 55059 departs from source at 14:11.