Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55501 for 24 September 2021

Daily 27 Km Updated: 24 Sep 08:49:16 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SUPAUL - SOU
Src
17:30
SUNDARPUR - SUDR
17:40
17:41
VINAEKMA HALT - BNKM
17:47
17:48
GARH BARUARI - GEB
17:55
17:57
PANCHGACHIA - PGC
18:10
18:12
NANDLEE HALT - NDLH
18:20
18:21
SAHARSA KUTCHERY HAL - SHKY
18:30
18:31
SAHARSA JN - SHC
19:00
Dstn

FAQS

SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55501 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55501 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55501 arrives at destination at 19:00.
SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55501 departs from source at 17:30.