Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55769 for 17 September 2021

Daily 90 Km Updated: 19 Sep 08:38:15 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MALDA COURT - MLFC
Src
17:30
OLD MALDA - OMLF
17:45
17:47
ADINA - ADF
17:55
17:56
EKLAKHI - EKI
18:04
18:05
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC
18:10
18:11
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ
18:17
18:18
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU
18:24
18:25
SAMSI - SM
18:32
18:34
MALAHAR - MFZ
18:41
18:42
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD
18:48
18:50
MILANGARH - MQG
18:56
18:57
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR
19:03
19:05
KUMEDPUR - KDPR
19:15
19:17
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ
19:23
19:24
LABHA - LAV
19:30
19:32
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD
19:40
19:42
SAHJA HALT - SAJH
19:48
19:49
KURETHA - KUQ
19:55
19:56
MANIYAN - MIYN
20:04
20:05
KATIHAR JN - KIR
21:05
Dstn

FAQS

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55769 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55769 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55769 arrives at destination at 21:05.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55769 departs from source at 17:30.