Live Running Status of Train COA-TPTY PASS - 57258
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
KAKINADA PORT - COA | Src |
07:00
|
|
|
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT |
07:08
|
07:10
|
|
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO |
07:23
|
07:25
|
|
|
MEDAPADU - MPU |
07:34
|
07:35
|
|
|
BIKKAVOLU - BVL |
07:44
|
07:45
|
|
|
BALABHADRAPURAM - BBPM |
07:51
|
07:52
|
|
|
ANAPARTI - APT |
07:59
|
08:00
|
|
|
DWARAPUDI - DWP |
08:04
|
08:05
|
|
|
KADIYAN - KYM |
08:14
|
08:15
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
08:30
|
08:35
|
|
|
GODAVARI - GVN |
08:44
|
08:45
|
|
|
KOVVUR - KVR |
08:54
|
08:55
|
|
|
PASIVEDALA - PSDA |
08:59
|
09:00
|
|
|
CHAGALLU - CU |
09:04
|
09:05
|
|
|
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM |
09:09
|
09:10
|
|
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD |
09:14
|
09:15
|
|
|
NAVABPALEM - NBM |
09:24
|
09:25
|
|
|
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD |
09:42
|
09:43
|
|
|
BADAMPUDI - BPY |
09:49
|
09:50
|
|
|
UNGUTURU - VGT |
09:54
|
09:55
|
|
|
CHEBROL - CEL |
10:29
|
10:30
|
|
|
PULLA - PUA |
10:39
|
10:40
|
|
|
BHIMADOLU - BMD |
10:49
|
10:50
|
|
|
DENDULURU - DEL |
10:59
|
11:00
|
|
|
ELURU - EE |
11:14
|
11:15
|
|
|
POWERPET - PRH |
11:19
|
11:20
|
|
|
VATLUR - VAT |
11:39
|
11:40
|
|
|
NUZVID - NZD |
11:49
|
11:50
|
|
|
VIRAVALLI - VRVL |
11:54
|
11:55
|
|
|
TELAPROLU - TOU |
12:09
|
12:10
|
|
|
PEDDA AVUTAPALE - PAVP |
12:14
|
12:15
|
|
|
GANNAVARAM - GWM |
12:34
|
12:35
|
|
|
MUSTABADA - MBD |
13:02
|
13:03
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
14:45
|
14:55
|
|
|
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC |
15:08
|
15:09
|
|
|
KOLANUKONDA - KAQ |
15:12
|
15:13
|
|
|
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD |
15:16
|
15:17
|
|
|
CHILUVUR - CLVR |
15:20
|
15:21
|
|
|
DUGGIRALA - DIG |
15:28
|
15:29
|
|
|
KOLAKALUR - KLX |
15:32
|
15:33
|
|
|
TENALI JN - TEL |
15:49
|
15:50
|
|
|
TSUNDURU - TSR |
15:57
|
15:58
|
|
|
MODUKURU - MDKU |
16:01
|
16:02
|
|
|
NIDUBROLU - NDO |
16:44
|
16:45
|
|
|
MACHAVARAM - MCVM |
16:48
|
16:49
|
|
|
APPIKATLA - APL |
16:54
|
16:55
|
|
|
BAPATLA - BPP |
17:14
|
17:15
|
|
|
STUARTPURAM - SPF |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
IPURUPALEM - IPPM |
17:23
|
17:24
|
|
|
CHIRALA - CLX |
17:47
|
17:48
|
|
|
JANDRAPETA - JAQ |
17:54
|
17:55
|
|
|
VETAPALEMU - VTM |
18:01
|
18:02
|
|
|
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL |
18:06
|
18:07
|
|
|
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU |
18:12
|
18:13
|
|
|
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM |
18:19
|
18:20
|
|
|
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD |
18:27
|
18:28
|
|
|
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL |
18:33
|
18:34
|
|
|
AMMANABROLU - ANB |
18:39
|
18:40
|
|
|
KARAVADI - KRV |
18:49
|
18:50
|
|
|
ONGOLE - OGL |
19:09
|
19:10
|
|
|
SURAREDDIPALEM - SDM |
19:20
|
19:21
|
|
|
TANGUTURU - TNR |
19:30
|
19:31
|
|
|
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM |
19:40
|
19:41
|
|
|
ULAVAPADU - UPD |
19:52
|
19:53
|
|
|
TETTU - TTU |
20:08
|
20:09
|
|
|
KAVALI - KVZ |
20:22
|
20:23
|
|
|
S VENKTESWRPALM - SVPM |
20:34
|
20:35
|
|
|
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR |
20:50
|
20:55
|
|
|
KODAVALURU - KJJ |
21:19
|
21:20
|
|
|
PADUGUPADU - PGU |
21:29
|
21:30
|
|
|
NELLORE - NLR |
21:39
|
21:40
|
|
|
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS |
21:44
|
21:45
|
|
|
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE |
21:54
|
21:55
|
|
|
VENKATACHALAM - VKT |
22:04
|
22:05
|
|
|
GUDUR JN - GDR |
23:50
|
00:05
|
|
|
KONDAGUNTA - KQA |
00:24
|
00:25
|
|
|
VENDODU - VDD |
00:34
|
00:35
|
|
|
NIDIGALLU - NDZ |
00:43
|
00:44
|
|
|
VENKATAGIRI - VKI |
00:49
|
00:51
|
|
|
YELLAKARU - YLK |
01:05
|
01:06
|
|
|
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT |
01:17
|
01:18
|
|
|
YERPEDU - YPD |
01:30
|
01:31
|
|
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU |
02:00
|
02:10
|
|
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY |
02:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
COA-TPTY PASS - 57258 covers 600 kilometer to reach destination.
COA-TPTY PASS - 57258 passes through 84 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COA-TPTY PASS - 57258 arrives at destination at 02:45.
COA-TPTY PASS - 57258 departs from source at 07:00.