Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63224 for tomorrow

Daily 49 Km Updated: 24 Sep 07:54:23 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARA - ARA
Src
03:10
KULHARIA - KUA
03:20
03:21
KOELWAR - KWR
03:25
03:26
BIHTA - BTA
03:37
03:38
SADISOPUR - SDE
03:46
03:47
NEORA - NEO
03:55
03:56
DANAPUR - DNR
04:10
04:15
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
04:21
04:22
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
04:27
04:28
PATNA JN - PNBE
05:20
Dstn

FAQS

ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63224 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63224 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63224 arrives at destination at 05:20.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63224 departs from source at 03:10.