Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258 for tomorrow

Daily 92 Km Updated: 02 Aug 05:36:44 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
18:15
CHAKAND - CKH
18:27
18:28
ORE HALT - OREH
18:32
18:33
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
18:35
18:36
BELA - BELA
18:41
18:42
BARABAR HALT - BBHT
18:46
18:47
NER HALT - NERH
18:49
18:50
WKND
18:55
18:56
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
18:59
19:00
TEHTA - THA
19:05
19:06
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH
19:09
19:10
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP
19:13
19:14
MAI HALT - IAM
19:17
19:18
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
19:21
19:22
JEHANABAD - JHD
19:28
19:30
KARONA HALT - KRON
19:34
19:35
SEONAN HALT - SONH
19:38
19:39
NADAUJ - NDU
19:42
19:43
TENARI HALT - TNRI
19:46
19:47
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI
19:50
19:51
TAREGNA - TEA
19:57
19:58
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR
20:02
20:03
NADWAN - NDW
20:07
20:08
NEEMA HALT - NEMA
20:11
20:12
POTHAHI - PFT
20:16
20:17
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
20:21
20:22
PUNPUN - PPN
20:25
20:26
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
20:29
20:30
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
20:33
20:34
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
20:39
20:40
PATNA JN - PNBE
21:15
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258 arrives at destination at 21:15.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258 departs from source at 18:15.