Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train RD-PPTA MEMU - 63265 for yesterday

Daily 68 Km Updated: 19 Sep 17:33:48 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAM DAYALU NAGR - RD
Src
14:30
TURKI - TUR
14:39
14:40
KURHANI - KHI
14:48
14:49
GORAUL - GRL
14:56
14:57
BENIPATIPIRARPUR - BNPT
15:02
15:03
BHAGWANPUR - BNR
15:09
15:10
BITHAULI - BTHL
15:18
15:19
SARAI - SAI
15:24
15:25
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
16:15
16:20
SONPUR JN - SEE
16:30
16:35
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG
16:58
17:00
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH
17:12
17:13
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA
17:40
Dstn

FAQS

RD-PPTA MEMU - 63265 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
RD-PPTA MEMU - 63265 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RD-PPTA MEMU - 63265 arrives at destination at 17:40.
RD-PPTA MEMU - 63265 departs from source at 14:30.