Live Running Status of Train GHY-MAS SPL - 06337 for 20 April 2024
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
OKHA - OKHA | Src |
06:45
|
|
|
DWARKA - DWK |
07:03
|
07:08
|
|
|
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL |
08:15
|
08:17
|
|
|
JAMNAGAR - JAM |
09:04
|
09:09
|
|
|
HAPA - HAPA |
09:28
|
09:30
|
|
|
RAJKOT JN - RJT |
11:00
|
11:05
|
|
|
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR |
12:48
|
12:50
|
|
|
VIRAMGAM JN - VG |
14:15
|
14:17
|
|
|
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI |
15:30
|
15:40
|
|
|
ANAND JN - ANND |
16:38
|
16:40
|
|
|
VADODARA JN - BRC |
17:17
|
17:27
|
|
|
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV |
18:25
|
18:27
|
|
|
SURAT - ST |
19:24
|
19:34
|
|
|
NAVSARI - NVS |
19:58
|
20:00
|
|
|
VALSAD - BL |
20:34
|
20:36
|
|
|
BOISAR - BOR |
21:48
|
21:50
|
|
|
VASAI ROAD - BSR |
22:35
|
22:40
|
|
|
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD |
23:08
|
23:10
|
|
|
PANVEL - PNVL |
00:00
|
00:05
|
|
|
MANGAON - MNI |
01:50
|
01:52
|
|
|
RATNAGIRI - RN |
04:20
|
04:25
|
|
|
KANKAVLI - KKW |
06:00
|
06:02
|
|
|
THIVIM - THVM |
07:28
|
07:30
|
|
|
MADGAON - MAO |
08:50
|
09:00
|
|
|
KARWAR - KAWR |
09:48
|
09:50
|
|
|
HONNAVAR - HNA |
10:50
|
10:52
|
|
|
BHATKAL - BTJL |
11:30
|
11:32
|
|
|
BYNDOOR - BYNR |
11:52
|
11:54
|
|
|
KUNDAPURA - KUDA |
12:26
|
12:28
|
|
|
UDUPI - UD |
12:54
|
12:56
|
|
|
SURATHKAL - SL |
14:10
|
14:12
|
|
|
MANGALORE JN - MAJN |
15:05
|
15:15
|
|
|
KASARAGOD - KGQ |
15:54
|
15:55
|
|
|
KANHANGAD - KZE |
16:14
|
16:15
|
|
|
PAYYANUR - PAY |
16:34
|
16:35
|
|
|
KANNAPURAM - KPQ |
16:49
|
16:50
|
|
|
KANNUR - CAN |
17:07
|
17:10
|
|
|
THALASSERY - TLY |
17:29
|
17:30
|
|
|
VADAKARA - BDJ |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
QUILANDI - QLD |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
KOZHIKKODE - CLT |
18:32
|
18:35
|
|
|
FEROK - FK |
18:49
|
18:50
|
|
|
PARPANANGADI - PGI |
19:09
|
19:10
|
|
|
TIRUR - TIR |
19:29
|
19:30
|
|
|
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU |
19:49
|
19:50
|
|
|
PATTAMBI - PTB |
20:09
|
20:10
|
|
|
SHORANUR JN - SRR |
20:50
|
21:00
|
|
|
THRISUR - TCR |
21:42
|
21:45
|
|
|
ALUVA - AWY |
22:32
|
22:34
|
|
|
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS |
23:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GHY-MAS SPL - 06337 covers 2557 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-MAS SPL - 06337 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-MAS SPL - 06337 arrives at destination at 23:55.
GHY-MAS SPL - 06337 departs from source at 06:45.