Live Running Status of Train BSB ASN PASS - 63554 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB | Src |
04:15
|
|
|
KASHI - KEI |
04:26
|
04:28
|
|
|
VYASNAGAR - VYN |
04:41
|
04:42
|
|
|
BLOCK HUT B - BHBV |
05:02
|
05:03
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
05:20
|
05:30
|
|
|
GANJ KHAWAJA - GAQ |
05:41
|
05:42
|
|
|
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR |
05:50
|
05:51
|
|
|
SAIDRAJA - SYJ |
05:59
|
06:00
|
|
|
KARAMNASA - KMS |
06:07
|
06:09
|
|
|
DHANICHHA - DCX |
06:15
|
06:16
|
|
|
DURGAUTI - DGO |
06:23
|
06:24
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
06:34
|
06:35
|
|
|
MUTHANI - MTGE |
06:41
|
06:42
|
|
|
PUSAULI - PSE |
06:50
|
06:51
|
|
|
KUDRA - KTQ |
07:01
|
07:02
|
|
|
KHURMABAD ROAD - KVD |
07:09
|
07:10
|
|
|
SHIU SAGAR ROAD - SSG |
07:15
|
07:17
|
|
|
KUMAHU - KMGE |
07:25
|
07:26
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
07:35
|
07:36
|
|
|
KARWANDIA - KWD |
07:44
|
07:45
|
|
|
PAHALEJA HALT - PHE |
07:51
|
07:52
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
07:58
|
08:00
|
|
|
SON NAGAR - SEB |
08:07
|
08:08
|
|
|
CHIRAILA - CPBH |
08:14
|
08:15
|
|
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR |
08:20
|
08:21
|
|
|
PHESAR - PES |
08:34
|
08:35
|
|
|
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH |
08:43
|
08:44
|
|
|
JAKHIM - JHN |
08:50
|
08:51
|
|
|
DEO ROAD - DORD |
08:56
|
08:58
|
|
|
RAFIGANJ - RFJ |
09:07
|
09:08
|
|
|
ISMAILPUR - IMGE |
09:17
|
09:18
|
|
|
GURARU - GRRU |
09:26
|
09:27
|
|
|
PARAIYA - PRY |
09:35
|
09:36
|
|
|
KASTHA - KSTA |
09:43
|
09:45
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
11:35
|
11:45
|
|
|
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H - SICY |
11:51
|
11:52
|
|
|
MANPUR JN - MPO |
12:08
|
12:10
|
|
|
BANDHUA - BNF |
12:20
|
12:22
|
|
|
TANKUPPA - TKN |
12:34
|
12:36
|
|
|
BANSINALA HALT - BNSL |
12:43
|
12:44
|
|
|
PAHARPUR - PRP |
12:53
|
12:54
|
|
|
GURPA - GAP |
13:05
|
13:06
|
|
|
YADUGRAM BH - YGM |
13:13
|
13:14
|
|
|
BASKATWA B H - BSCP |
13:21
|
13:22
|
|
|
NATH GANJ - NGY |
13:27
|
13:28
|
|
|
DILWA - DLW |
13:36
|
13:38
|
|
|
LALBAG BH - LBZ |
13:47
|
13:48
|
|
|
GUJHANDI - GJD |
13:50
|
13:55
|
|
|
KODERMA - KQR |
14:05
|
14:10
|
|
|
LARABAD - LRB |
14:19
|
14:20
|
|
|
HIRODIH - HRE |
14:25
|
14:26
|
|
|
SARMATANR - SMND |
14:35
|
14:36
|
|
|
YADUDIH - YDD |
14:43
|
14:44
|
|
|
PARSABAD - PSB |
14:53
|
14:54
|
|
|
DASARA - DSME |
15:08
|
15:10
|
|
|
CHAUBE - CBH |
15:15
|
15:16
|
|
|
KESHWARI - KSHR |
15:27
|
15:28
|
|
|
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD |
15:31
|
15:36
|
|
|
GAREA BIHAR - GRBH |
15:45
|
15:46
|
|
|
CHICHAKI - CCK |
15:51
|
15:52
|
|
|
KARMABAD BH - KRMB |
15:58
|
15:59
|
|
|
CHAUDHRIBANDH - CDB |
16:09
|
16:10
|
|
|
CHEGRO - CEME |
16:22
|
16:24
|
|
|
PARASNATH - PNME |
16:29
|
16:32
|
|
|
NIMIAGHAT - NMG |
16:49
|
16:50
|
|
|
BHOLLDIH - BLME |
16:53
|
16:54
|
|
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO |
17:40
|
17:50
|
|
|
MATARI - MRQ |
18:07
|
18:08
|
|
|
NICHITPUR - NPJE |
18:14
|
18:16
|
|
|
TETULMARI - TET |
18:22
|
18:24
|
|
|
BHULI - BHN |
18:31
|
18:32
|
|
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN |
18:50
|
18:55
|
|
|
DOKRA HALT - DOKM |
19:04
|
19:05
|
|
|
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA |
19:14
|
19:15
|
|
|
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM |
19:24
|
19:25
|
|
|
KALUBATHAN - KAO |
19:32
|
19:33
|
|
|
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW |
19:37
|
19:38
|
|
|
MUGMA - MMU |
19:43
|
19:44
|
|
|
KUMARDUBI - KMME |
19:48
|
19:49
|
|
|
BARAKAR - BRR |
19:51
|
19:52
|
|
|
KULTI - ULT |
19:55
|
19:56
|
|
|
SITARAMPUR - STN |
20:01
|
20:02
|
|
|
BARACHAK JN - BCQ |
20:07
|
20:08
|
|
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN |
20:20
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BSB ASN PASS - 63554 covers 478 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB ASN PASS - 63554 passes through 84 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB ASN PASS - 63554 arrives at destination at 20:20.
BSB ASN PASS - 63554 departs from source at 04:15.