Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train SBC-BWT MEMU - 06545 for 05 March 2021

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 68 Km Updated: 07 Mar 14:23:35 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
05:00
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
05:10
05:12
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
05:17
05:18
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
05:24
05:25
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
05:31
05:32
HOODI HALT - HDIH
05:39
05:40
WHITEFIELD - WFD
05:44
05:45
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
05:52
05:53
MALUR - MLO
06:02
06:03
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
06:11
06:12
TYAKAL - TCL
06:18
06:19
BANGARAPET - BWT
06:45
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-BWT MEMU - 06545 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-BWT MEMU - 06545 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-BWT MEMU - 06545 arrives at destination at 06:45.
SBC-BWT MEMU - 06545 departs from source at 05:00.

Recently Checked Running Status