Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train MAO MAQ SPL - 06601 for 07 December 2022

Daily 437 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MADGAON - MAO
Src
14:30
BALLI - BLLI
14:45
14:46
CANCONA - CNO
15:04
15:05
LOLIEM - LOL
15:15
15:16
ASNOTI - AT
15:25
15:26
KARWAR - KAWR
15:36
15:37
HARWADA - HAA
15:51
15:52
ANKOLA - ANKL
16:05
16:06
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
16:16
16:17
KUMTA - KT
16:39
16:40
HONNAVAR - HNA
16:52
16:54
MANKI HALT - MANK
17:09
17:10
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
17:20
17:21
CHITRAPUR - CTTP
17:30
17:31
BHATKAL - BTJL
17:40
17:41
SHIROOR - SHMI
17:49
17:50
BYNDOOR - BYNR
17:57
17:58
BIJOOR - BIJR
18:05
18:06
SENAPURA - SEN
18:19
18:20
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
18:32
18:33
BARKUR - BKJ
18:44
18:45
UDUPI - UD
19:01
19:02
INNANJE - INJ
19:27
19:28
PADUBIDRI - PDD
19:38
19:39
NANDIKOOR - NAND
19:49
19:50
MULKI - MULK
20:00
20:01
SURATHKAL - SL
20:11
20:12
THOKUR - TOK
20:29
20:30
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
21:08
21:10
MANGALORE - MAQ
21:40
Dstn

FAQS

MAO MAQ SPL - 06601 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
MAO MAQ SPL - 06601 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAO MAQ SPL - 06601 arrives at destination at 21:40.
MAO MAQ SPL - 06601 departs from source at 14:30.

Recently Checked Running Status