Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train SPE-MMC MEMU - 66038 for 24 September 2021

Daily 82 Km Updated: 24 Sep 05:12:01 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
18:35
AKKAMPET - AKAT
18:41
18:42
TADA - TADA
18:48
18:49
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
18:55
18:56
ELAVUR - ELR
19:04
19:05
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
19:13
19:15
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
19:19
19:20
PONNERI - PON
19:28
19:29
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
19:37
19:38
MINJUR - MJR
19:41
19:42
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
19:44
19:45
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
19:46
19:47
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
19:49
19:50
ENNORE - ENR
19:53
19:54
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
19:55
19:56
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
19:58
19:59
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
20:04
20:05
VOC NAGAR - VOC
20:08
20:09
TONDIARPET - TNP
20:10
20:11
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
20:12
20:13
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
20:17
20:18
MASS
20:45
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MMC MEMU - 66038 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC MEMU - 66038 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC MEMU - 66038 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SPE-MMC MEMU - 66038 departs from source at 18:35.